Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Griffiths, Eric              Eastern Oregon        24:09.55    1
    2 Baltrusch, Luke              Augustana             24:15.30    2
    3 Boivin, Patrick              Chico State           24:18.78    3
    4 Hollingshead, Aaron          Willamette            24:24.30    4
    5 Springhorn, Steven           Chico State           24:25.60    5
    6 Bauhs, Scott                 Chico State           24:26.04    6
    7 McGladrey, Alex              Eastern Oregon        24:31.87    7
    8 Peach, Jasper                Humboldt State        24:36.75    8
    9 Layman, Chris                Chico State           24:37.31    9
   10 Miramontes, Antonio          Chico State           24:37.78   10
   11 Bettinger, Beau              Chico State           24:39.70   11
   12 Coon, Ryan                   Edinboro              24:41.60   12
   13 Ivie, Kyle                   Chico State           24:44.23   13
   14 Serrano, Charlie             Chico State           24:44.63
   15 Eap, Robert                  Ucsd                  24:45.02   14
   16 Ansberry, Jim                Edinboro              24:46.72   15
   17 Koziarski, Steve             Guelph                24:54.26   16
   18 Kostock, Brian               Humboldt State        24:59.34   17
   19 Lowry, Jared                 Edinboro              25:01.90   18
   20 Prince, Frank                Puget Sound           25:02.31   19
   21 Hernandez, Ernesto           Chico State           25:11.36
   22 O'Brien, Nathan              Willamette            25:13.01   20
   23 Solbu, Paal                  Augustana             25:14.54   21
   24 Palmer, Trevor               Southern Oregon       25:14.92   22
   25 Abbott, Kalen                Warner Pacific        25:15.31   23
   26 Meyer, Matt                  Vanguard              25:15.74   24
   27 Schroeder, Ian               Eastern Oregon        25:17.46   25
   28 Hutchinson, Greg             Guelph                25:18.57   26
   29 Coupland, Kevin              Guelph                25:21.97   27
   30 Mora, Ruben                  Notre Dame de Namur   25:22.35   28
   31 Wolochatiuk, Zac             Guelph                25:24.57   29
   32 Boehm, Jeremy                Edinboro              25:25.19   30
   33 Symmonds, Nick               Willamette            25:26.39   31
   34 Eggers, Chris                Chico State           25:26.96
   35 Peterson, Sean               Southern Oregon       25:27.76   32
   36 Titus, Morgan                British Columbia      25:29.12   33
   37 Hotchkiss, Jake              NW Nazarene           25:30.10   34
   38 Backsen, Chad                Augustana             25:31.11   35
   39 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            25:32.76   36
   40 Chuol, Michael               George Fox            25:33.19   37
   41 DeShazo, Matt                Humboldt State        25:33.70   38
   42 Kiesow, Zack                 Augustana             25:35.73   39
   43 Pfeil, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       25:36.62   40
   44 Brown, Brendan               Willamette            25:39.78   41
   45 Hryvniak, Mark               Edinboro              25:40.77   42
   46 Love, Nathan                 Willamette            25:42.37   43
   47 Maldonado, Erick             Notre Dame de Namur   25:45.26   44
   48 Symonds, Jeff                British Columbia      25:47.52   45
   49 Ihry, Rob                    Augustana             25:48.16   46
   50 Blend, David                 Edinboro              25:49.72   47
   51 Baillargeon-Smith, Andre     Guelph                25:51.64   48
   52 Ruiz, Carlos                 Willamette            25:52.84   49
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
   53 Francis, Jon                 Augustana             25:53.63   50
   54 Field, Dan                   Edinboro              25:54.66   51
   55 Jelen, Jarvis                Augustana             25:56.38   52
   56 Lovik, John                  Warner Pacific        25:56.70   53
   57 Carlos, Shane                British Columbia      25:57.44   54
   58 Tirado, Efren                Notre Dame de Namur   25:57.72   55
   59 Reynolds, Joseph             Edinboro              25:59.15
   60 Peters, Andy                 NW Nazarene           26:00.16   56
   61 Sousa, Anton                 Lewis-Clark           26:03.08   57
   62 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound           26:04.34   58
   63 Klimek, Josh                 Evergreen State       26:04.77   59
   64 Moulton, Chris               Guelph                26:05.30   60
   65 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette            26:05.85
   66 Moses, JJ                    Southern Oregon       26:07.44   61
   67 Henry, Alex                  Lewis & Clar          26:08.03   62
   68 Ego, Josh                    Eastern Oregon        26:08.49   63
   69 Macaulay, Angus              Guelph                26:08.78   64
   70 Holligan, Dan                Ucsd                  26:09.36   65
   71 Sanderman, Dan               Lewis & Clar          26:09.67   66
   72 Prentice, Andy               St. Martin's          26:10.07   67
   73 Harris, Travis               Willamette            26:10.71
   74 Moe, Jake                    George Fox            26:13.27   68
   75 Dwello, Zach                 NW Nazarene           26:13.70   69
   76 Flynn, Conor                 Whitman Cros          26:14.06   70
   77 Rollin, Shea                 Chico State           26:15.17
   78 Reichart, Kota               Puget Sound           26:15.75   71
   79 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette            26:17.01
   80 Butler, Josh                 Willamette            26:18.03
   81 Christensen, Brent           St. Martin's          26:19.76   72
   82 Klein, Kevin                 Ucsd                  26:20.61   73
   83 Floeck, Travis               Southern Oregon       26:23.76   74
   84 Gonzalez, Jose               Notre Dame de Namur   26:24.58   75
   85 Brooks, Brendan              Guelph                26:24.96
   86 Parlee, Nick                 Linfield College      26:25.34   76
   87 Nugent, Tyler                Pacific Lutheran      26:25.76   77
   88 Imholte, Clint               Chaminade Un          26:26.17   78
   89 Castellon, Noe               St. Martin's          26:26.52   79
   90 Zeiger, Ben                  Willamette            26:27.93
   91 Hunsucker, Chad              Western Baptist       26:28.64   80
   92 Sipko, Daniel                Eastern Oregon        26:30.07   81
   93 Paulin, Craig                George Fox            26:31.84   82
   94 Haas, Jacob                  Albertson College     26:32.73   83
   95 Gillette, Kyle               Southern Oregon       26:36.95   84
   96 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield College      26:37.81   85
   97 Anderson, Amil               Augustana             26:38.37
   98 Becker, Scott                Southern Oregon       26:38.81   86
   99 Yaeger, Daniel               Willamette            26:39.53
  100 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific        26:42.05   87
  101 Olsen, Jeff                  Southern Oregon       26:42.45
  102 Lim, Jeff                    Chaminade Un          26:42.86   88
  103 Boyd, Wyatt                  Willamette            26:43.51
  104 Warren, Kelly                Linfield College      26:43.80   89
  105 Finney, Grant                George Fox            26:44.09   90
  106 Taieb Brahim, Mehdi          Notre Dame de Namur   26:44.55   91
  107 Mulgrew, Jad                 Ucsd                  26:44.90   92
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
  108 Webb, Geoff                  British Columbia      26:45.52   93
  109 Kaczmarek, Joe               Willamette            26:45.86
  110 Byl, Jeremy                  British Columbia      26:46.17   94
  111 Niemira, Dave                Edinboro              26:46.46
  112 Clinton, Nick                Chico State           26:47.25
  113 Dobra, Danny                 Warner Pacific        26:47.72   95
  114 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette            26:48.15
  115 Layne, Tyler                 NW Nazarene           26:48.61   96
  116 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           26:49.12   97
  117 Castro, Alex                 Vanguard              26:49.41   98
  118 Mears, Ty                    Lewis & Clar          26:50.71   99
  119 Manies, Ryan                 Southern Oregon       26:51.33
  120 Mathiang, David              George Fox            26:51.81  100
  121 Moneyhon, John               Edinboro              26:52.38
  122 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark           26:57.81  101
  123 Fahsholz, Brent              Western Baptist       26:58.24  102
  124 O'Bluck, Tristan             St. Martin's          26:58.65  103
  125 Becijos, Ryan                Ucsd                  26:59.75  104
  126 Cronise, John                Southern Oregon       27:00.60
  127 Mayers, Nick                 Puget Sound           27:01.03  105
  128 Timbrell, Jamie              Willamette            27:06.98
  129 Fulton, Leland               Southern Oregon       27:10.07
  130 Woods, Seth                  St. Martin's          27:10.66  106
  131 Hopper, Tyler                Albertson College     27:11.59  107
  132 Keller, Tim                  NW Nazarene           27:11.87  108
  133 Liambila, Benedict           Warner Pacific        27:12.24  109
  134 Peterson, Jake               Eastern Oregon        27:12.72  110
  135 Hackett, Zach                Pacific U.            27:13.05  111
  136 Elson, Nick                  British Columbia      27:13.36  112
  137 Jensen, Brian                Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:13.93  113
  138 Oswald, Adam                 Pacific Lutheran      27:14.54  114
  139 Solosabal, Matt              Lewis-Clark           27:15.11  115
  140 McCann, Jarrod               Lewis & Clar          27:16.35  116
  141 Nebeker`, Keith              Lewis-Clark           27:16.81  117
  142 Peacock, Steve               Puget Sound           27:17.86  118
  143 Botma, Adam                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:18.22  119
  144 Cox, James                   Lewis-Clark           27:21.82  120
  145 Tague, Ryan                  Oregon Tech           27:22.11  121
  146 McClen, Chris                Oregon Tech           27:22.41  122
  147 Henson, Josh                 Pacific U.            27:22.70  123
  148 Chong, Andrew                Humboldt State        27:23.17  124
  149 Wilbur, Robbie               St. Martin's          27:23.64  125
  150 Addison, Jimmy               Oregon Tech           27:24.88  126
  151 Simpson, Tristen             British Columbia      27:26.63  127
  152 Christian, David             Warner Pacific        27:28.18  128
  153 Spofford, Fred               Linfield College      27:28.65  129
  154 Libecap, Chris               Puget Sound           27:29.10  130
  155 Chilcoat, Kenneth            Pacific Lutheran      27:29.86  131
  156 Ching, Ehren                 St. Martin's          27:30.18  132
  157 Cobb, Bryan                  George Fox            27:31.21  133
  158 Skaggs, Kyle                 Evergreen State       27:31.60  134
  159 Neill, Doug                  Willamette            27:32.11
  160 Martin, Ricky                Willamette            27:33.70
  161 Delmore, David               George Fox            27:34.87  135
  162 Maludzinski, Chris           British Columbia      27:36.52
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
  163 Johlke, Robert               Eastern Oregon        27:37.88  136
  164 Hayes, Ryan                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:38.57  137
  165 Graham, Lawrence             NW Nazarene           27:40.45  138
  166 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific U.            27:40.79  139
  167 Lucas-Roberts, Peter         Willamette            27:41.24
  168 Kamikawa, Andrew             Chaminade Un          27:41.60  140
  169 Choi, Ryan                   Whitman Cros          27:41.95  141
  170 Villabol, Nate               Lewis-Clark           27:42.42  142
  171 Fridley, Troy                George Fox            27:42.73
  172 Olson, Trevor                Lewis-Clark           27:43.01  143
  173 Dorr, David                  Western Baptist       27:47.28  144
  174 Tuss, Ryan                   Humboldt State        27:48.49  145
  175 Cisneros, Jesus              Humboldt State        27:49.92  146
  176 Foote, Adam                  Lewis & Clar          27:50.79  147
  177 Van Otterloo, Josh           Lewis & Clar          27:51.39  148
  178 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon        27:54.85
  179 Kuzmic, Jarrett              Lewis-Clark           27:55.67
  180 Killgore, Mike               Linfield College      27:55.99  149
  181 Millard, Steven              Willamette            27:56.32
  182 Albers, Brian                Humboldt State        27:56.95  150
  183 Hartanov, Travis             Vanguard              27:58.31  151
  184 Zimmer, Andy                 Puget Sound           27:59.51  152
  185 Moothart, Austin             Lewis-Clark           28:00.60
  186 Neal, Andrew                 Puget Sound           28:01.67
  187 Klein, Chad                  Linfield College      28:03.42  153
  188 Titterington, Jon            Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:04.43  154
  189 Stein, Kevin                 Puget Sound           28:08.20
  190 Stafford, James              Eastern Oregon        28:09.67
  191 Van Meter, Kevin             Whitman Cros          28:10.53  155
  192 Chalfin, Greg                Puget Sound           28:11.56
  193 Jenkins, Nick                Oregon Tech           28:12.06  156
  194 Dort, Ben                    George Fox            28:14.53
  195 Stagner, EJ                  Lewis-Clark           28:17.88
  196 Brown, John                  Eastern Oregon        28:22.83
  197 Whitaker, Matt               Pacific U.            28:23.40  157
  198 Rifer, Chris                 Albertson College     28:27.57  158
  199 Petzing, Nick                Pacific U.            28:28.20  159
  200 Wyatt, Jay                   Puget Sound           28:29.67
  201 Carpenter, Ben               Eastern Oregon        28:30.01
  202 Woods, Brain                 Whitman Cros          28:30.46  160
  203 Fish, Corey                  Pacific Lutheran      28:31.64  161
  204 Carlos, Luke                 British Columbia      28:35.20
  205 James, Hudson                Evergreen State       28:36.56  162
  206 Young, Chad                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:39.07  163
  207 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clar          28:39.90  164
  208 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State        28:42.93
  209 Mandsager, Paul              Lewis & Clar          28:43.53
  210 McConnell, Jason             Evergreen State       28:44.24  165
  211 Savala, Travis               Pacific Lutheran      28:44.79  166
  212 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          28:45.31
  213 Davis, J.D,                  George Fox            28:46.07
  214 Berney, Thomas               Western Baptist       28:52.37  167
  215 Mercer, Logan                Lewis & Clar          28:55.49
  216 Mollett, Toby                Oregon Tech           28:56.79  168
  217 Swartz, Harry                Lewis & Clar          28:58.31
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
  218 Samson, Bjorn                Humboldt State        29:06.76
  219 Johnson, Ben                 Pacific Lutheran      29:07.30  169
  220 Miller, Seth                 Chaminade Un          29:07.97  170
  221 Nelson, Johnny               Lewis-Clark           29:08.47
  222 Zamudio, Leonardo            Pt. Loma Nazarene     29:09.59  171
  223 Dixon, Travis                Whitman Cros          29:11.77  172
  224 Katseanes, Logan             Lewis-Clark           29:16.77
  225 Asch, Elias                  Whitman Cros          29:17.87  173
  226 Klein, Nile                  Lewis & Clar          29:18.26
  227 Timmer, Caleb                St. Martin's          29:19.11
  228 Carpenter, Victor            St. Martin's          29:27.72
  229 McGrath, Neill               Albertson College     29:30.65  174
  230 Clark, Samuel                Whitman Cros          29:31.25  175
  231 Knight, Jacob                Oregon Tech           29:32.08  176
  232 Kopet, Adam                  Whitman Cros          29:33.48
  233 Maritz, Francois             Notre Dame de Namur   29:38.97  177
  234 Powell, Zach                 Vanguard              29:44.95  178
  235 Nelson, John                 Vanguard              29:45.50  179
  236 Lundergan, Jay               NW Nazarene           29:46.28  180
  237 Brian, Elliot                Whitman Cros          29:57.02
  238 Sanchez, Juan Carlos         Humboldt State        30:06.16
  239 Frederick, Chris             Pt. Loma Nazarene     30:08.31  181
  240 Dabrosky, Frank              Chaminade Un          30:10.92  182
  241 Kimura, Brandon              Lewis & Clar          30:24.52
  242 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Tech           30:25.36
  243 Krout, Jon                   Warner Pacific        30:32.82  183
  244 Wade, Lance                  Notre Dame de Namur   30:40.48  184
  245 Noonan, Massimo              Pacific U.            30:43.06  185
  246 Gross, Tyler                 Albertson College     30:44.93  186
  247 Goertz, Jon                  Western Baptist       30:49.42  187
  248 Wright, Brandt               Humboldt State        30:50.55
  249 Martindale, Robert           Evergreen State       30:53.06  188
  250 Craven, Brandon              George Fox            30:56.50
  251 Marcotte, Robert             Whitman Cros          31:00.14
  252 Trautman, Adam               Oregon Tech           31:02.54
  253 Johnson, Bryan               Pacific Lutheran      31:05.34  189
  254 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Tech           31:57.59
  255 Barham, Sam                  Oregon Tech           32:35.78
  256 Chris, Ramirez               Pacific Lutheran      32:47.59
  257 Hansen, Chris                Albertson College     33:15.12  190
  258 Barrett, Miles               Whitman Cros          33:33.29
  259 McGlynn, John                Pt. Loma Nazarene     35:29.53
  260 Mollier, Derek               Pacific U.            35:40.90  191
  261 Ross, Christian              Western Baptist       36:41.85  192
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
     1 Chico State University       33    3    5    6    9   10   11   13
        Total Time:  2:02:25.51
           Average:    24:29.11
     2 Edinboro                    117   12   15   18   30   42   47   51
        Total Time:  2:05:36.18
           Average:    25:07.24
     3 Willamette                  132    4   20   31   36   41   43   49
        Total Time:  2:06:16.24
           Average:    25:15.25
     4 Augustana                   143    2   21   35   39   46   50   52
        Total Time:  2:06:24.84
           Average:    25:16.97
     5 Guelph                      146   16   26   27   29   48   60   64
        Total Time:  2:06:51.01
           Average:    25:22.21
     6 Eastern Oregon              177    1    7   25   63   81  110  136
        Total Time:  2:06:37.44
           Average:    25:19.49
     7 Southern Oregon             229   22   32   40   61   74   84   86
        Total Time:  2:08:50.50
           Average:    25:46.10
     8 Notre Dame de Namur         293   28   44   55   75   91  177  184
        Total Time:  2:10:14.46
           Average:    26:02.90
     9 British Columbia            319   33   45   54   93   94  112  127
        Total Time:  2:10:45.77
           Average:    26:09.16
    10 Humboldt State              332    8   17   38  124  145  146  150
        Total Time:  2:10:21.45
           Average:    26:04.29
    11 Ucsd                        348   14   65   73   92  104
        Total Time:  2:10:59.64
           Average:    26:11.93
    12 NW Nazarene                 363   34   56   69   96  108  138  180
        Total Time:  2:11:44.44
           Average:    26:20.89
    13 Warner Pacific              367   23   53   87   95  109  128  183
        Total Time:  2:11:54.03
           Average:    26:22.81
    14 Puget Sound                 371   19   58   71  105  118  130  152
        Total Time:  2:11:41.29
           Average:    26:20.26
    15 George Fox                  377   37   68   82   90  100  133  135
        Total Time:  2:11:54.20
           Average:    26:22.84
    16 St. Martin's College        427   67   72   79  103  106  125  132
        Total Time:  2:13:05.66
           Average:    26:37.14
    17 Lewis & Clark College       490   62   66   99  116  147  148  164
        Total Time:  2:14:15.55
           Average:    26:51.11
    18 Lewis-Clark                 510   57  101  115  117  120  142  143
        Total Time:  2:14:54.63
           Average:    26:58.93
  ....Event 2  Men 8k Run CC College
    19 Linfield College            528   76   85   89  129  149  153
        Total Time:  2:15:11.59
           Average:    27:02.32
    20 Oregon Tech                 622   97  121  122  126  156  168  176
        Total Time:  2:17:10.58
           Average:    27:26.12
    21 Vanguard                    630   24   98  151  178  179
        Total Time:  2:19:33.91
           Average:    27:54.79
    22 Pacific Lutheran            649   77  114  131  161  166  169  189
        Total Time:  2:18:26.59
           Average:    27:41.32
    23 Chaminade University        658   78   88  140  170  182
        Total Time:  2:20:09.52
           Average:    28:01.91
    24 Western Baptist             680   80  102  144  167  187  192
        Total Time:  2:20:55.95
           Average:    28:11.19
    25 Pt. Loma Nazarene           686  113  119  137  154  163  171  181
        Total Time:  2:18:54.22
           Average:    27:46.85
    26 Pacific U.                  689  111  123  139  157  159  185  191
        Total Time:  2:19:08.14
           Average:    27:49.63
    27 Whitman Cross Country       698   70  141  155  160  172  173  175
        Total Time:  2:19:48.77
           Average:    27:57.76
    28 Albertson College           708   83  107  158  174  186  190
        Total Time:  2:22:27.47
           Average:    28:29.50
    28 Evergreen State             708   59  134  162  165  188
        Total Time:  2:21:50.23
           Average:    28:22.05