Licensed to California State Univ-Stanislaus
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/4/2006 11:41 PM
                        2006 STANISLAUS OPEN - 3/4/2006                        
                                  TURLOCK, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Camile                 Sac City                 12.95   1 
  2 Chacon, Megan                Mt. Sac                  13.03   1 
  3 Johnson, Kourteney           Unat-Hanf                13.31   2 
  4 Dorsey, Crystal              Una-Moren                13.33   2 
  5 Durham, Kristi               Sequoias                 13.35   1 
  6 MACKEY, Aresha               Sac City                 13.45   1 
  7 Gilbert, Brittany            Fresno State             13.61   1 
  8 Coleman, Jaclyn              Csu Stanislaus           13.96   2 
  9 Mejia, Cienna                Csu Stanislaus           13.99   2 
 10 Allen, Rebekah               Merced College           14.01   2 
 11 Hooks, Tiffany               Fresno State             14.26   2 
 12 Broussard, Joy               Humboldt                 14.56   1 
 13 Wolf, Shelley                Delta College            17.12   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston, Rene                Fresno State             25.64   1 
  2 Venable, Jocelyn             Csu Stanislaus           25.98   1 
  3 Spears, Charissa             Csu Stanislaus           26.11   1 
  4 Reese, Deirdie               Unattached               26.28   5 
  5 Arada, Sunny                 Fresno State             26.29   2 
  6 Kain, Liz                    Sonoma                   26.41   1 
  7 Johnson, Tori                Sac City                 26.54   1 
  7 Gray, Camile                 Sac City                 26.54   2 
  9 Stafford, Amy                Fresno State             27.12   3 
 10 Grant, Mashari               Csu Stanislaus           27.18   1 
 11 Gilbert, Brittany            Fresno State             27.29   2 
 12 Heagney, Christina           Unattached               27.53   5 
 13 Roberson, Aloria             Una-Moren                27.59   3 
 13 Johnson, Krystal             Chico State              27.59   2 
 15 Dorsey, Crystal              Una-Moren                27.64   4 
 16 Durham, Kristi               Sequoias                 27.82   2 
 17 Mitchell, Chaunte            Unattached               28.08   2 
 18 Mejia, Cienna                Csu Stanislaus           28.44   2 
 19 Gotrtzen, Britini            Fresno Pac               28.70   5 
 20 Coleman, Jaclyn              Csu Stanislaus           28.76   3 
 21 Allen, Rebekah               Merced College           28.79   5 
 22 Neely, Tamara                Csu Stanislaus           28.83   3 
 23 Feikert, Rosemary            Csu Stanislaus           28.99   3 
 24 Hooks, Tiffany               Fresno State             29.23   3 
 25 Pfitzer, Deidra              Fresno Pac               29.46   4 
 26 Yarbrough, Jessica           Csu Stanislaus           29.68   3 
 27 Martin, Melissa              Unat-Hanf                30.24   4 
 28 Broussard, Joy               Humboldt                 32.23   3 
 29 Qali, Alia                   Fresno State             32.82   4 
 30 Wolf, Shelley                Delta College            35.65   5 
 -- Cheeseburough, Sia           Mt. Sac                    DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Christina             Fresno State             58.19   1 
  2 Spears, Charissa             Csu Stanislaus           58.96   1 
  3 Cook, Alena                  Sonoma                   59.50   1 
  4 Kain, Liz                    Sonoma                   59.82   1 
  5 Davis, Robinette             Sac City               1:00.38   1 
  6 Reese, Deirdie               Unattached             1:00.74   3 
  7 Heagney, Christina           Unattached             1:00.98   3 
  8 Smith, Teri                  Sonoma                 1:01.05   1 
  9 Sechler, Roxanne             Sonoma                 1:01.28   1 
 10 Venable, Jocelyn             Csu Stanislaus         1:01.35   1 
 11 Doyle, Angelique             Sac City               1:03.69   2 
 12 Allen, Rebekah               Merced College         1:04.03   2 
 13 Paradise, Dena               Mt. Sac                1:04.65   2 
 14 Grant, Mashari               Csu Stanislaus         1:04.90   1 
 15 Cokley, Johntay              Sac City               1:05.14   2 
 16 Pfitzer, Deidra              Fresno Pac             1:05.27   3 
 17 Washington, Jessica          Sac City               1:06.57   2 
 18 Huff, Chelsea                Humboldt               1:09.38   3 
 19 Rapides, Candejah            Mt. Sac                1:14.08   2 
 20 Williams, Yasmeen            Mt. Sac                1:19.26   2 
 -- Athing, Brittany             Humboldt                   DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Zinzi                 Fresno State           2:16.20   1 
  2 Fortino, Wendy               Asics                  2:16.95   1 
  3 Santana, Maria               Fresno State           2:21.14   1 
  4 Delgado, Valeria             Fresno State           2:22.42   2 
  5 Montgomery, April            Sonoma                 2:22.51   1 
  6 Sandelin, Neicy              Chico State            2:23.32   1 
  7 Brown, Lindsey               Unat-Hanf              2:24.09   1 
  8 Arada, Sunny                 Fresno State           2:25.62   2 
  9 MACKENZIE, Vanessa           Fresno Pac             2:26.65   2 
 10 Silva, Kayla                 Chico State            2:27.70   1 
 11 Guerrero, Patty              Csu Stanislaus         2:27.75   1 
 12 Daum, Allison                Sonoma                 2:28.48   3 
 13 Loftim, Erin                 Chico State            2:28.66   2 
 14 McPhail, Dina                Fresno State           2:29.05   3 
 15 Rheingold, Christina         Chico State            2:29.44   1 
 16 Stafford, Amy                Fresno State           2:30.01   3 
 17 Phillips, Brittany           Fresno Pac             2:34.09   3 
 18 Jaureguy, Catherine          Csu Stanislaus         2:37.04   2 
 19 Hendricks, Kim               Fresno State           2:38.31   3 
 20 Beave, Nicole                Humboldt               2:38.80   3 
 21 Donohue, Stephanie           Chico State            2:39.25   2 
 22 Frier, Kelly                 Csu Stanislaus         2:41.17   2 
 23 Qali, Alia                   Fresno State           2:43.32   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santana, Maria               Fresno State           4:53.63  
  2 Delgado, Valeria             Fresno State           4:54.74  
  3 Schumm, Adriene              Mt. Sac                4:56.64  
  4 Trenkwalder, Jacqui          Sonoma                 5:01.61  
  5 Jones, Emily                 Mt. Sac                5:02.38  
  6 Brown, Lindsey               Unat-Hanf              5:02.54  
  7 Patton, Whitney              Mt. Sac                5:03.43  
  8 Cleary, Brianna              Mt. Sac                5:03.63  
  9 Ireland, Sara                Mt. Sac                5:08.59  
 10 Hendricks, Carina            Una-Boothe             5:09.30  
 11 Gross, Keri                  Humboldt               5:14.44  
 12 Jaureguy, Catherine          Csu Stanislaus         5:14.47  
 13 Carvajal, Jenna              Sonoma                 5:17.94  
 14 Frier, Kelly                 Csu Stanislaus         5:20.26  
 15 Torres, Patty                Fresno State           5:25.25  
 16 Gray, Ariel                  Humboldt               5:26.28  
 17 Isaak, Kate                  Reedley                5:59.12  
 18 Burden, Seanna               Humboldt               6:15.91  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Laura                 Chico State           10:14.00  
  2 James, Jennifer              Chico State           10:16.40  
  3 Torres, Mary                 Chico State           10:22.10  
  4 Neloson, Lindsey             Chico State           10:27.40  
  5 Williams, Megan              Chico State           10:38.80  
  6 Oppido, Hillary              Chico State           10:39.00  
  7 Patton, Whitney              Mt. Sac               10:39.30  
  8 Schumm, Adriene              Mt. Sac               10:40.40  
  9 Castellanos, Desiree         Csu Stanislaus        10:40.60  
 10 Rendon, Jessica              Humboldt              10:47.20  
 11 Montez, Sarah                Chico State           10:51.50  
 12 Stephans, Kelly              Chico State           10:55.20  
 13 Zelinski, Danielle           Una-Boothe            10:56.70  
 14 Cleary, Brianna              Mt. Sac               10:57.00  
 15 Nelson, Ashley               Fresno Pac            10:58.00  
 16 Frier, Erin                  Csu Stanislaus        10:59.00  
 17 Beck, JO                     Una-Boothe            10:59.20  
 18 Leon, Sofia                  Csu Stanislaus        11:01.60  
 19 Zink, Kaili                  Fresno Pac            11:04.20  
 20 Ciraulo, Danielle            Csu Stanislaus        11:10.40  
 21 Moran, Dinora                Unat-Hanf             11:10.80  
 22 Schultz, Anne                Una-Boothe            11:17.20  
 23 Vegh, Olivia                 Una-Boothe            11:17.70  
 24 Torres, Patty                Fresno State          11:21.10  
 25 Viltrakis, Lindsey           Csu Stanislaus        11:24.00  
 26 Dominguez, Paloma            Fresno State          11:25.10  
 27 Ramirez, Hilda               Csu Stanislaus        11:26.90  
 28 Kamal, Aisha                 Chico State           11:27.70  
 29 Iravanian, Kiyara            Sonoma                11:28.60  
 30 Cavaletto, Nancy             Chico State           11:30.40  
 31 Louio, Andrea                Humboldt              11:31.10  
 32 Garcia, Geraldina            Csu Stanislaus        11:31.80  
 33 Clayton, Maggie              Fresno Pac            11:34.60  
 34 Fatyga, Dianne               Fresno State          11:39.70  
 35 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt              11:51.50  
 36 Jones, Emily                 Mt. Sac               11:57.50  
 37 Ireland, Sara                Mt. Sac               11:58.40  
 38 Dawney, Jessica              Sonoma                12:00.00  
 39 Garcia, Amanda               Humboldt              12:09.10  
 40 Enfield, Katie               Chico State           12:29.70  
 41 Isaak, Kate                  Reedley               14:28.90  
 -- Hubbard, Whitney             Sequoias                    NT  
 -- Vega, Denise                 Mt. Sac                     NT  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristina            Mt. Sac                  14.79   1 
  2 Henson, Tonisha              Fresno State             15.73   1 
  3 MACKEY, Aresha               Sac City                 15.95   2 
  4 Cook, Alena                  Sonoma                   16.01   1 
  5 Smith, Teri                  Sonoma                   16.06   2 
  6 Mitchell, Chaunte            Unattached               16.48   2 
  7 Roberson, Janine             Chico State              16.65   1 
  8 Brinkman, Maryann            Fresno Pac               16.79   2 
  9 Neely, Tamara                Csu Stanislaus           16.97   2 
 10 Smith, Catilla               Csu Stanislaus           17.03   1 
 11 Villagomez, Jacque           Una-Moren                17.23   1 
 12 Pegan, Emily                 Fresno State             17.38   2 
 13 Campbell, Sarah              Fresno Pac               17.40   3 
 14 Stamps, Marquita             Fresno State             17.80   1 
 15 McKinney, Loretta            Csu Stanislaus           18.05   3 
 16 Bermudez, Haley              Csu Stanislaus           18.40   3 
 17 Martin, Melissa              Unat-Hanf                18.67   3 
 18 Hoekstra, Anne               Csu Stanislaus           18.87   3 
 19 White, Breeanna              Chico State              20.78   2 
 20 Hughes, Torrie               Csu Stanislaus           22.36   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristina            Mt. Sac                1:05.24   1 
  2 McCoy, Erica                 Fresno State           1:05.31   1 
  3 Cruikshank, Elie             Chico State            1:09.96   1 
  4 Campbell, Sarah              Fresno Pac             1:10.26   1 
  5 Pegan, Emily                 Fresno State           1:12.15   2 
  6 Vanzant, Ashley              Sac City               1:13.68   2 
  7 Paradise, Dena               Mt. Sac                1:14.81   2 
  8 Wilson, Ariel                Sac City               1:15.15   1 
  9 Dabney, Danielle             Csu Stanislaus         1:16.87   2 
 10 Shouse, Holly                Chico State            1:18.46   1 
 11 Villegas, Jessica            Csu Stanislaus         1:19.68   2 
 12 Stamps, Marquita             Fresno State           1:23.59   1 
 13 Hughes, Torrie               Csu Stanislaus         1:24.99   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Sac  'A'                                          47.40   1 
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                     48.21   1 
  3 Sacramento City College  'A'                          48.24   1 
  4 Csu Stanislaus  'A'                                   48.85   1 
     1) Grant, Mashari                  2) Smith, Catilla                 
     3) Venable, Jocelyn                4) Spears, Charissa               
  5 Csu Stanislaus  'B'                                   52.32   1 
     1) Coleman, Jaclyn                 2) Lompart, Amanda                
     3) Hoekstra, Anne                  4) McKinney, Loretta              
  6 Csu Stanislaus  'F'                                   56.05   1 
     1) Roberts, Domi                   2) Brown, Katie                   
     3) Early, Cherie                   4) Shipman, Rachel                
  7 Csu Stanislaus  'G'                                   58.93   2 
     1) Van Wormer, Catie               2) Jakosa, Bre                    
     3) Phillips, Mel                   4) Campbell, Karlee               
  8 Csu Stanislaus  'C'                                   59.13   2 
     1) Vanderschaff, Debbie            2) Nickas, Melissa                
     3) Theriault, Melissa              4) Hoag, Katie                    
  9 Csu Stanislaus  'E'                                 1:02.14   1 
     1) Cameron, Liz                    2) Costello, Kelli                
     3) Vanduyn, Kayla                  4) Sabato, Katelyn                
 10 Csu Stanislaus  'D'                                 1:03.46   2 
     1) Loghry, Megan                   2) Larson, Denise                 
     3) Gentry, Marci                   4) Means, Shanelle                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:52.54   1 
  2 Sonoma State  'A'                                   4:07.63   1 
     1) Carvajal, Jenna                 2) Cook, Alena                    
     3) Kain, Liz                       4) Montgomery, April              
  3 Sonoma State  'B'                                   4:10.37   2 
     1) Daum, Allison                   2) Sechler, Roxanne               
     3) Smith, Teri                     4)                                
  4 Chico State  'B'                                    4:14.93   1 
  5 Sacramento City College  'A'                        4:15.53   1 
  6 Fresno State  'B'                                   4:30.38   1 
 -- Fresno Pacific  'A'                                      NT   2 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Sophia                 Chico State            5-10.00  
  1 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State           5-10.00  
  3 Brinkman, Maryann            Fresno Pac             4-10.00  
  3 Gotrtzen, Britini            Fresno Pac             4-10.00  
  3 Rosenthal, Bria              Chico State            4-10.00  
  3 Vaughan, Haley               Chico State            4-10.00  
  3 Guinn, Kristin               Chico State            4-10.00  
  3 Dorsey, Leshay               Fresno State           4-10.00  
  9 Fletcher, Winnie             Fresno State           4-08.00  
  9 Bermudez, Haley              Csu Stanislaus         4-08.00  
 11 Henson, Tonisha              Fresno State           4-06.00  
 11 Hoekstra, Anne               Csu Stanislaus         4-06.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Stacy                  Fresno State          10-08.00  
  2 Feikert, Rosemary            Csu Stanislaus        10-02.00  
  2 Cranston, Brooke             Fresno State          10-02.00  
  2 Solomon, Elyse               Fresno State          10-02.00  
  5 Likens, Jocelyn              Chico State            9-08.00  
  5 Yarbrough, Jessica           Csu Stanislaus         9-08.00  
  5 Leta-Pombo, Haley            Chico State            9-08.00  
  5 Modeste, Samantha            Fresno State           9-08.00  
 -- Lassu, Reka                  Chico State                 NH  
 -- Holbert, Megan               Fresno Pac                  NH  
 -- Kassis, Saheer               Unat-Hanf                   NH  
 -- Neely, Tamara                Csu Stanislaus              NH  
 -- McGeorge, Kelly              Delta College               NH  
 -- Uribe, Kristina              Mt. Sac                     NH  
 -- Mitchell, Chaunte            Unattached                  NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Winnie             Fresno State          17-05.50  
  2 Henson, Tonisha              Fresno State          17-02.00  
  3 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State          16-09.25  
  4 Sullivan, Ricki              Chico State           16-04.75  
  5 McKinney, Loretta            Csu Stanislaus        16-04.50  
  6 Johnson, Kourteney           Unat-Hanf             16-02.25  
  7 Callahan, Kellee             Sac City              16-01.25  
  8 Dorsey, Leshay               Fresno State          15-08.75  
  9 Smith, Catilla               Csu Stanislaus        15-05.50  
 10 Broussard, Joy               Humboldt              14-02.50  
 11 Deboer, Tara                 Csu Stanislaus        11-07.00  
 12 Seckleman, Leslie            Csu Stanislaus         9-00.75  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friesen, Natalie             Fresno Pac            39-00.25  
  2 Ollison, Regina              Fresno State          37-10.00  
  3 McKinney, Loretta            Csu Stanislaus        36-11.25  
  4 Sullivan, Ricki              Chico State           36-05.00  
  5 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State          35-11.25  
  6 Boydston, Elizabeth          Una-Moren             35-08.00  
  7 Roberson, Janine             Chico State           34-08.25  
  8 Smith, Catilla               Csu Stanislaus        33-09.75  
  9 Ruiz, Sophia                 Chico State           33-09.25  
 10 Dorsey, Leshay               Fresno State          32-02.25  
 11 Wilkins, Monique             Sac City              29-00.25  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Lasha                  Fresno State          48-04.50  
  2 Matthews, Dia                Fresno Pac            45-06.00  
  3 Bland, Jahylica              Sac City              41-10.00  
  4 Bailey, Jasimen              Csu Stanislaus        40-05.50  
  5 Cruz, Zenaida                Fresno Pac            40-05.00  
  6 Barbour, Nicole              Chico State           39-11.00  
  7 McAmis, Molly                Fresno Pac            38-10.00  
  8 Kalinich, Karley             Fresno Pac            38-00.50  
  9 Maguire, Allie               Sonoma                36-10.00  
 10 Young, Verrottica            Sac City              35-00.00  
 11 Eaddy, Jessica               Sac City              34-03.00  
 12 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State           34-02.00  
 13 Nicks, Courtney              Humboldt              32-11.00  
 14 James, Zabrina               Sequoias              31-11.00  
 15 Ward, Sarah                  Chico State           31-06.00  
 16 Douglas, Amy                 Reedley               31-02.00  
 17 Varin, Elizabeth             Unat-Hanf             29-05.00  
 18 Rawlins, Ashley              Chico State           28-08.00  
 19 Cook, Ashley                 Sonoma                24-08.00  
 20 Strand, Holly                Csu Stanislaus        20-02.00  
 21 Schaff, Petra                Csu Stanislaus        18-08.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            161-05  
  2 Hill, Lasha                  Fresno State            151-00  
  3 Kalinich, Karley             Fresno Pac              144-01  
  4 Bailey, Jasimen              Csu Stanislaus          134-04  
  5 Cruz, Zenaida                Fresno Pac              130-10  
  6 Matthews, Dia                Fresno Pac              125-05  
  7 Farley, Jamie                Fresno State            121-05  
  8 Barbour, Nicole              Chico State             119-00  
  9 McAmis, Molly                Fresno Pac              115-00  
 10 Heck, Emma                   Chico State             111-02  
 11 Douglas, Amy                 Reedley                 109-01  
 12 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State             108-09  
 13 Sturm, Jennifer              Chico State             105-10  
 14 Nicks, Courtney              Humboldt                104-00  
 15 Bland, Jahylica              Sac City                103-11  
 16 Eaddy, Jessica               Sac City                102-09  
 17 Wiesmann, Colai              Fresno State            101-09  
 18 Young, Verrottica            Sac City                 97-02  
 19 Varin, Elizabeth             Unat-Hanf                95-09  
 20 Ortiz, Gema                  Humboldt                 66-03  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farley, Jamie                Fresno State            168-11  
  2 Benson, Christine            Una-Trevino             164-00  
  2 Oswald, Audrey               Humboldt                164-00  
  4 McAmis, Molly                Fresno Pac              162-04  
  5 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            154-03  
  6 Hill, Lasha                  Fresno State            150-06  
  7 Wiesmann, Colai              Fresno State            143-02  
  8 Sturm, Jennifer              Chico State             131-11  
  9 Maguire, Allie               Sonoma                  126-04  
 10 Barbour, Nicole              Chico State             123-08  
 11 Ward, Sarah                  Chico State             122-01  
 12 Bailey, Jasimen              Csu Stanislaus          120-09  
 13 James, Zabrina               Sequoias                101-05  
 14 Heck, Emma                   Chico State              94-00  
 15 Varin, Elizabeth             Unat-Hanf                86-01  
 16 Matthews, Dia                Fresno Pac               50-05  
 16 Cruz, Zenaida                Fresno Pac               50-05  
 18 Kalinich, Karley             Fresno Pac               50-00  
 -- Cheeseburough, Sia           Mt. Sac                     ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Mallary                Fresno State            149-06  
  2 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            129-10  
  3 Caldwell, Keagan             Sac City                129-06  
  4 Burton, Darci                Chico State             120-01  
  5 Johnson, Danielle            Fresno State             96-02  
  6 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State              94-00  
  7 Henson, Tonisha              Fresno State             91-05  
  8 Whited, Alyssa               Reedley                  90-02  
  9 Vaughan, Haley               Chico State              86-05  
 10 Volosin, Kim                 Sonoma                   85-09  
 11 Allen, Rebekah               Merced College           74-01  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berrian, Chris               Unattached               10.96   1 
  2 Gooden, Jamar                Sac City                 11.07   1 
  3 Smith, Jesse                 Fresno State             11.19   1 
  4 Ezell, James                 Merced College           11.24   3 
  5 Fludd, Brian                 Merced College           11.29   2 
  6 Koch, Nate                   Mt. Sac                  11.37   2 
  7 Nelson, Etroy                Unattached               11.38   3 
  8 Winrow, Cordell              Fresno Pac               11.41   2 
  9 Linder, Matt                 Mt. Sac                  11.42   2 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ryan            Una-Noon                 11.47   1 
 11 Noon, Joe                    Una-Noon                 11.49   1 
 12 Turner, Cedric               Mt. Sac                  11.50   2 
 13 Thomas, Terrence             Mt. Sac                  11.52   3 
 14 Hall, Robert                 Unattached               11.57   2 
 15 Parkinson, Mark              Mt. Sac                  11.59   3 
 16 Mundorain, Tomas             Fresno State             11.63   1 
 17 Nair, Harold                 Mt. Sac                  11.65   4 
 18 House, Ryan                  Chico State              11.69   3 
 18 Gonzalo, Byron               Mt. Sac                  11.69   6 
 20 Kirkondolle, Michael         Sac City                 11.70   4 
 21 Glemann, Demario             Una-Trevino              11.73   3 
 22 Woodson, Antoine             Unattached               11.79   6 
 23 Thomas, Alonzo               Merced College           11.82   4 
 24 Peterson, Alfonso            Una-Trevino              11.86   6 
 25 Allen, Nick                  Fresno Pac               11.91   3 
 26 Dixon, Terrance              Merced College           11.94   4 
 27 Lawson, Robert               Unattached               11.95   6 
 28 Hinkle, Gerald               Sac City                 12.01   4 
 29 Bassett, Marcheau            Sac City                 12.20   5 
 30 Davis, Terrell               Sac City                 12.31   5 
 31 Rindels, Ryan                Delta College            12.34   5 
 32 Dolores, Steven              Unattached               12.71   6 
 33 Gonzales, Julian             Mt. Sac                  12.83   4 
 34 Williams, Dupree             Sequoias                 13.16   5 
 35 Estrada, Erik                Reedley                  13.42   5 
 36 Jackson, Matt                Mt. Sac                  13.46   6 
 -- Brown, Windell               Delta College               NT   4 
 -- Smith, Derrick               Merced College              NT   5 
 -- Kelley, Allen                Sequoias                    NT   4 
 -- Holquin, Thomas              Sequoias                    NT   6 
 -- Jackson, Jermaine            Sac City                    NT   5 
 -- Heilman, Josh                Mt. Sac                     NT   6 
 -- Gray, CJ                     Delta College               NT   5 
 -- Dolsin, Jason                Una-Trevino                 NT   6 
 -- Boland, Stephen              Unattached                  NT   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ammons, Andre                Unattached               21.60   1 
  2 Berrian, Chris               Unattached               21.77   1 
  3 Gooden, Jamar                Sac City                 22.27   1 
  4 Brand, Marquis               Sac City                 22.41   3 
  5 Coleman, Jared               Csu Stanislaus           22.46   1 
  6 Koch, Nate                   Mt. Sac                  22.49   4 
  7 Jones, Alex                  Fresno State             22.70   1 
  8 Smith, Jesse                 Fresno State             22.74   1 
  9 Fludd, Brian                 Merced College           22.79   2 
 10 Brown, Tre'                  Sac City                 22.80   4 
 11 Inniss, Pierien              Sac City                 22.82   2 
 12 Fontenot, Moe                Sac City                 22.86   2 
 13 Moon, Ken                    Fresno State             22.94   1 
 14 Johnson, Michael             Sac City                 22.96   1 
 15 Dolsin, Jason                Una-Trevino              23.05   9 
 16 Moore, Durran                Fresno State             23.06   2 
 17 Ezell, James                 Merced College           23.08   4 
 18 Waller, Brandon              Sac City                 23.19   3 
 19 Parkinson, Mark              Mt. Sac                  23.21   4 
 20 Ware, Breezon                Chico State              23.25   2 
 21 Nelson, Etroy                Unattached               23.32   8 
 22 Miller, Daryl                Fresno State             23.33   3 
 23 Winrow, Cordell              Fresno Pac               23.41   4 
 24 Kregal, Kreg                 Fresno State             23.50   4 
 25 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached               23.54   3 
 26 Gonzalo, Byron               Mt. Sac                  23.59   8 
 27 Thomas, Terrence             Mt. Sac                  23.61   2 
 28 Ohanius, Wesley, R           Unattached               23.65   4 
 29 Marshall, Lamour             Sac City                 23.67   6 
 30 House, Ryan                  Chico State              23.82   8 
 31 Orr, Matt                    Sac City                 23.83   6 
 32 Gonzalles, Victor            Fresno State             23.91   3 
 33 Usher, Antoward              Merced College           23.96   5 
 34 Spears, Rion                 Fresno State             23.99   2 
 35 Thomas, Alonzo               Merced College           24.02   5 
 36 Glemann, Demario             Una-Trevino              24.06   9 
 37 Shaw, Kris                   Csu Stanislaus           24.14   6 
 38 Bassett, Marcheau            Sac City                 24.15   6 
 39 Velazquez, Gave              Chico State              24.24   5 
 40 Kendrick, Alonzo             Sequoias                 24.29   8 
 41 Kirkondolle, Michael         Sac City                 24.35   5 
 42 Johnson, James               Delta College            24.41   2 
 43 Patterson, Nathan            Sac City                 24.46   6 
 44 Lawson, Robert               Unattached               24.63   8 
 45 Fiori, Adam                  Delta College            24.72   6 
 46 Portobanco, Giorgio          Merced College           24.86   7 
 47 Rindels, Ryan                Delta College            25.00   7 
 48 Davis, Terrell               Sac City                 25.04   6 
 49 Harper, Joel                 Sac City                 25.25   6 
 50 Bray, Demetrece              Reedley                  25.36   7 
 51 Johnston, Mark               Sac City                 26.27   7 
 52 Williams, Dupree             Sequoias                 26.30   8 
 53 Jones, Lawrence              Delta College            26.72   5 
 54 Smith, Derrick               Merced College           26.93   7 
 55 Ramirez, Joel                Delta College            27.90   7 
 56 Estrada, Erik                Reedley                  36.72   8 
 -- Dixon, Terrance              Merced College              NT   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  Fresno State             47.85   1 
  2 Valdez, Juan                 Fresno State             48.31   1 
  3 Walker, Anthony              Mt. Sac                  48.38   1 
  4 Johnson, Michael             Sac City                 48.84   1 
  5 Coleman, Jared               Csu Stanislaus           49.30   1 
  6 Fontenot, Moe                Sac City                 49.33   2 
  7 Brand, Marquis               Sac City                 49.74   1 
  8 Moon, Ken                    Fresno State             50.08   1 
  9 Inniss, Pierien              Sac City                 50.52   2 
 10 Moore, Durran                Fresno State             50.71   2 
 11 Miller, Daryl                Fresno State             50.73   2 
 12 Mashaka, Nile                Csu Stanislaus           50.98   3 
 13 Paplanus, Peter              Una-Trevino              51.14   1 
 14 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached               51.74   2
 15 Gonzalles, Victor            Fresno State             52.05   2 
 16 Smith, Ian                   Mt. Sac                  52.34   4 
 17 Markstrom, Eli               Chico State              52.44   3 
 18 Marshall, Lamour             Sac City                 52.46   3 
 19 Providence, Kyle             Sac City                 52.69   3 
 20 Spears, Rion                 Fresno State             52.78   2 
 21 Clinton, Tyler               Csu Stanislaus           52.87   3 
 22 Dolsin, Jason                Una-Trevino              53.09   5 
 23 Ohanius, Wesley, R           Unattached               53.19   4 
 24 Jones, Tyrone                Merced College           53.22   4 
 25 Brown, Tre'                  Sac City                 53.52   3 
 26 Lewis, Shane                 Unattached               53.66   3 
 27 Usher, Antoward              Merced College           53.70   4 
 28 Granillo, Solomon            Csu Stanislaus           54.06   4 
 28 Fuller, Zach                 Delta College            54.06   5 
 30 Fiori, Adam                  Delta College            54.48   4 
 31 Perry, Joe                   Una-Moren                56.57   5 
 32 Kendrick, Alonzo             Sequoias                 57.01   4 
 33 Bray, Demetrece              Reedley                  58.44   5 
 34 Jones, Lawrence              Delta College          1:00.10   5 
 35 Ramirez, Joel                Delta College          1:00.65   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellman, David               Chico State            1:54.09   1 
  2 Locklin, Ryan                Una-Trevino            1:55.81   1 
  3 Sunderland, Kyle             Fresno State           1:56.73   1 
  4 Fee, Dustin                  Chico State            1:57.27   1 
  5 Garcia, Art                  Csu Stanislaus         1:57.89   1 
  6 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt               1:58.87   1 
  7 Martin, Timothy              Unattached             1:59.63   5 
  8 Mollo, Daniel                Chico State            2:00.08   1 
  9 Sanders, Frank               Una-Moren              2:00.41   3 
 10 Cristwell, Chris             Fresno Pac             2:01.04   3 
 11 Ramos, Martin                Csu Stanislaus         2:02.24   2 
 12 Devault, Nathan              Fresno Pac             2:02.66   3 
 13 Daum, David                  Chico State            2:02.79   2 
 14 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt               2:03.22   2 
 15 McNeil, Robert               Chico State            2:04.33   2 
 16 Farinelli, Dominic           Fresno Pac             2:04.68   3 
 17 Fill, Nick                   Una-Boothe             2:04.98   4 
 18 Raygoza, Anthony             Sac City               2:05.66   4 
 19 Pulliman, Cedric             Fresno State           2:05.91   2 
 20 Texaira, Jake                Una-Trevino            2:06.02   3 
 21 Pieded, Junce                Una-Trevino            2:07.37   5 
 22 Lefkowitz, Jonah             Humboldt               2:07.43   2 
 23 Lewis, Shane                 Unattached             2:09.73   2 
 24 Freyermuth, Justin           Csu Stanislaus         2:09.82   3 
 25 Berry, Aaron                 Fresno State           2:10.95   2 
 26 Clinton, Tyler               Csu Stanislaus         2:13.88   3 
 27 Zevely, David                Delta College          2:18.01   4 
 28 Fuller, Zach                 Delta College          2:18.86   4 
 29 Jones, Lawrence              Delta College          2:31.53   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Art                  Csu Stanislaus         4:03.05  
  2 Bischus, Chris               Unattached             4:03.76  
  3 Estrada, Erik                Mt. Sac                4:04.47  
  4 Holloway, Kevin              Fresno State           4:05.60  
  5 Ramirez, Ruben               Mt. Sac                4:06.75  
  6 Moreno, Claudio              Fresno Pac             4:07.73  
  7 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt               4:09.03  
  8 Gerald, Mike                 Fresno State           4:09.15  
  9 Ramos, Martin                Csu Stanislaus         4:11.51  
 10 Escobedo, Isaias             Sequoias               4:11.54  
 11 Fill, Nick                   Una-Boothe             4:12.71  
 12 Lopez, Manny                 Unattached             4:14.40  
 13 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt               4:14.43  
 14 Mesa, Evan                   Mt. Sac                4:14.84  
 15 Aguilera, Julio              Mt. Sac                4:16.10  
 16 Berry, Aaron                 Fresno State           4:20.10  
 17 Marino, Jose                 Sequoias               4:20.49  
 18 Lefkowitz, Jonah             Humboldt               4:24.26  
 19 Freyermuth, Justin           Csu Stanislaus         4:26.54  
 20 Santhu, Manjit               Delta College          4:29.76  
 21 Aguirre, JJ                  Unattached             4:30.66  
 22 Sanchez, Scott               Mt. Sac                4:32.43  
 23 Scwarberg, Tucker            Una-Moren              4:36.44  
 24 Zevely, David                Delta College          4:39.61  
 25 Caballero, Mike              Humboldt               4:40.40  
 26 Parra, Omar                  Delta College          4:52.13  
 27 Price, Michael               Humboldt               5:06.69  
 -- Moore, Andrew                Humboldt                   DNF  
 -- Chandler, Jack               Csu Stanislaus             DNF  
 -- Saucedo, Jose                Sequoias                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauhs, Scotty                Chico State            8:28.42  
  2 Peach, Jasper                Humboldt               8:33.90  
  3 Serrano, Charlie             Chico State            8:36.22  
  4 Ivie, Kyle                   Chico State            8:38.00  
  5 Marquez, Angel               Chico State            8:38.95  
  6 Boivin, Pat                  Chico State            8:44.35  
  7 Ramirez, Ruben               Mt. Sac                8:46.52  
  8 Miramontes, Antonio          Chico State            8:49.08  
  9 Tollefson, Tim               Chico State            8:52.76  
 10 Kostock, Brian               Humboldt               8:53.58  
 11 Deshazo, Matt                Humboldt               8:54.14  
 12 Kuykendall, Rory             Chico State            8:57.35  
 13 Torres, Aaron                Chico State            8:58.48  
 14 Serna, Eddie                 Una-Trevino            8:58.72  
 15 Wilson, Jeff                 Chico State            8:59.07  
 16 Wickman, Michael             Chico State            9:02.74  
 17 Clinton, Nick                Chico State            9:03.38  
 18 Aguilera, Julio              Mt. Sac                9:04.14  
 19 Estrada, Erik                Mt. Sac                9:05.00  
 20 Escobedo, Isaias             Sequoias               9:05.46  
 21 Mason, Ian                   Fresno State           9:07.67  
 22 Bischus, Chris               Unattached             9:08.07  
 23 Mesa, Evan                   Mt. Sac                9:08.52  
 24 Gerald, Mike                 Fresno State           9:08.85  
 25 Blaylock, Larry              Csu Stanislaus         9:11.66  
 26 Saucedo, Jose                Sequoias               9:11.89  
 27 Mason, Travis                Una-Trevino            9:13.04  
 28 Duenas, Alex                 Chico State            9:13.81  
 29 Elam, Jimmy                  Humboldt               9:14.23  
 30 Burns, Kerry                 Humboldt               9:17.49  
 31 Fill, Nick                   Una-Boothe             9:19.76  
 32 Jacobsen, Aaron              Una-Boothe             9:21.30  
 33 Chong, Andrew                Humboldt               9:35.18  
 34 Brookshire, Shane            Unattached             9:35.80  
 35 Aguirre, JJ                  Unattached             9:37.72  
 36 Page, Jordan                 Una-Trevino            9:45.39  
 37 Sanchez, Scott               Mt. Sac               10:00.80  
 38 Santhu, Manjit               Delta College         10:08.46  
 38 Sawthur, Manjit              Delta College         10:08.46  
 40 Sanchez, Ruben               Mt. Sac               10:18.63  
 41 Bond, Eric                   Una-Moren             10:42.39  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGowan, Guy                 Csu Stanislaus           15.19   1 
  2 Dai'Re, Val-Pierre           Fresno State             15.30   1 
  3 Williams, Marcus             Mt. Sac                  15.41   1 
  4 Robbins, Brian               Csu Stanislaus           15.96   1 
  5 Nair, Harold                 Mt. Sac                  15.98   2 
  6 Young, Evan                  Fresno State             16.11   1 
  7 Booker, Johnel               Unattached               16.18   1 
  8 Velazquez, Gave              Chico State              16.22   2 
  8 Gonzalo, Byron               Mt. Sac                  16.22   2 
 10 Smith, Micah                 Chico State              16.25   2 
 11 Calzadilla, Robert           Fresno State             16.35   2 
 12 Brambie, Eugene              Unattached               16.38   2 
 13 Annin, Caleb                 Fresno Pac               16.83   3 
 14 Gonzales, Julian             Mt. Sac                  17.00   3 
 15 Sansoe, Chris                Chico State              17.78   3 
 16 McCoy, Andrew                Fresno State             17.94   3 
 17 Floresca, Alan               Fresno State             17.97   3 
 18 Bull, Kevin                  Csu Stanislaus           19.14   3 
 -- Koch, Nate                   Mt. Sac                    DNF   2 
 -- Siaisiai, Perie              Sac City                   DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  Fresno State             52.95   1 
  2 Domek, Patrick               Chico State              53.66   1 
  3 Bogdignof, Jeff              Fresno Pac               54.66   1 
  4 Valdez, Juan                 Fresno State             54.93   1 
  5 Akins-Dunbat, JJ             Chico State              55.29   1 
  6 Stevens, Jordan              Unattached               56.07   4 
  7 Siaisiai, Perie              Sac City                 57.17   2 
  8 Kregal, Kreg                 Fresno State             57.21   1 
  9 Richards, Earl               Merced College           57.24   2 
 10 Smith, Ian                   Mt. Sac                  58.65   3 
 11 Annin, Caleb                 Fresno Pac               58.68   2 
 12 Sansoe, Chris                Chico State              59.17   2 
 13 Booker, Johnel               Unattached               59.31   1 
 14 Dai'Re, Val-Pierre           Fresno State             59.44   1 
 15 Adams, Jeremy                Chico State              59.66   2 
 16 Bowser, Tyler                Sequoias               1:00.60   3 
 17 Williams, Marcus             Mt. Sac                1:00.99   2 
 18 Olivarez, Steven             Merced College         1:01.15   3 
 19 Hall, Robert                 Unattached             1:01.49   2 
 20 Skipper, Robert              Unattached             1:01.83   4 
 21 Garcia, Leonardo             Una-Trevino            1:02.25   4 
 22 McGowan, Guy                 Csu Stanislaus         1:02.35   1 
 23 Corbid, Eric                 Delta College          1:02.45   2 
 24 Baze, Bill                   Reedley                1:03.96   3 
 25 Asher, Brett                 Fresno Pac             1:04.07   4 
 26 Harano-Fong, Jason           Sac City               1:08.62   3 
 -- Riding, Ricky                Delta College               NT   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                     41.89   1 
  2 Mt. Sac  'A'                                          42.01   1 
  3 Csu Stanislaus  'A'                                   42.42   1 
     1) Green, Ross                     2) Mashaka, Nile                  
     3) Coleman, Jared                  4) Clinton, Tyler                 
  4 Sacramento City College  'A'                          42.44   1 
  5 Merced College  'A'                                   43.30   1 
     1) Fludd, Brian                    2) Ezell, James                   
     3) Usher, Antoward                 4) Thomas, Alonzo                 
  6 Una-Noon  'A'                                         43.56   1 
  7 Sacramento City College  'B'                          43.78   1 
  8 Fresno State  'B'                                     43.96   1 
  9 Chico State  'A'                                      44.58   1 
 10 Csu Stanislaus  'B'                                   44.70   2 
     1) Bull, Kevin                     2) Robbins, Brian                 
     3) Simmons, Jamaal                 4) Granillo, Solomon              
 11 Delta College  'A'                                    45.98   2 
     1) Gray, CJ                        2) Johnson, James                 
     3) Brown, Windell                  4) Kavanaugh, Ryan                
 -- Fresno State  'C'                                       DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:17.45   1 
  2 Una-Noon  'A'                                       3:17.84   1 
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    3:21.50   1 
  4 Sacramento City College  'A'                        3:22.43   1 
  5 Chico State  'B'                                    3:24.74   2 
  6 Sacramento City College  'B'                        3:26.06   1 
  7 Merced College  'A'                                 3:27.27   3 
     1) Jones, Tyrone                   2) Richards, Earl                 
     3) Jones, Marquez                  4) Olivarez, Steven               
  8 Fresno State  'D'                                   3:27.52   2 
  9 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:29.67   1 
 10 Fresno State  'B'                                   3:31.59   1 
 11 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 3:32.79   2 
 12 Fresno State  'C'                                   3:35.74   1 
 13 Humboldt State  'A'                                 3:40.42   2 
 14 Sacramento City College  'C'                        3:40.72   3 
 15 Delta College  'A'                                  3:41.90   3 
     1) Fuller, Zach                    2) Brown, Windell                 
     3) Jones, Lawrence                 4) Rindels, Ryan                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fossen, Erik                 Unattached             6-06.00  
  2 Moreland, Webster            Sac City               6-02.00  
  3 Youngblood, Brian            Mt. Sac                6-00.00  
  3 Morgan, Greg                 Chico State            6-00.00  
  5 Nicholson, Jason             Sac City               5-10.00  
  5 Prange, Lance                Una-Trevino            5-10.00  
  5 Calzadilla, Robert           Fresno State           5-10.00  
  5 Sanders, Frank               Una-Moren              5-10.00  
  9 Corbid, Eric                 Delta College          5-08.00  
  9 Simmons, Jamaal              Csu Stanislaus         5-08.00  
  9 Dixon, Terrance              Merced College         5-08.00  
 12 Mori, Josh                   Merced College         5-06.00  
 12 Linker, Josh                 Chico State            5-06.00  
 14 Floresca, Alan               Fresno State           5-04.00  
 -- Fontenot, Moe                Sac City                   DNF  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franzman, Taylor             Fresno State          14-06.00  
  2 McCammon, Chad               Sac City              14-00.00  
  2 Holton, Dan                  Unattached            14-00.00  
  4 Swope, Michael               Delta College         13-06.00  
  4 Lim, Paul                    Fresno State          13-06.00  
  4 Bull, Kevin                  Csu Stanislaus        13-06.00  
  4 Shaw, Kris                   Csu Stanislaus        13-06.00  
  8 Cristwell, Chris             Fresno Pac            13-00.00  
  8 Young, Evan                  Fresno State          13-00.00  
  8 Granillo, Solomon            Csu Stanislaus        13-00.00  
 11 Johnston, Mark               Sac City              12-00.00  
 12 Keeler, Kenny                Una-Trevino           11-00.00  
 12 McCoy, Andrew                Fresno State          11-00.00   13-6
 -- Robbins, Brian               Csu Stanislaus              NH  
 -- Harper, Joel                 Sac City                    NH  
 -- Linker, Josh                 Chico State                 NH  
 -- Manwaring, Brad              Unattached                  NH  
 -- Patterson, Nathan            Sac City                    NH  
 -- Phelps, Roy                  Unattached                  NH  
 -- Andresen, Adam               Fresno State                NH  
 -- Armendariz, Noe              Mt. Sac                     NH  
 -- Richards, Earl               Merced College              NH  
 -- Mori, Josh                   Merced College              NH  
 -- Buchannan, Zach              Chico State                 NH  
 -- Henderson, Craig             Unattached                  NH  
 -- Savage, Jordan               Mt. Sac                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Alex                  Fresno State          22-06.25  
  2 Ware, Breezon                Chico State           21-04.00  
  3 Green, Ross                  Csu Stanislaus        21-00.00  
  4 Janes, Devon                 Unattached            20-10.75  
  5 Simmons, Jamaal              Csu Stanislaus        20-08.75  
  6 Hall, Robert                 Unattached            20-07.00  
  7 Fossen, Erik                 Unattached            20-06.75  
  8 Calzadilla, Robert           Fresno State          20-05.25  
  8 Baze, Bill                   Reedley               20-05.25  
 10 Kirkondolle, Michael         Sac City              20-02.75  
 11 Gonzales, Julian             Mt. Sac               20-00.25  
 12 Montgomery, Kyle             Fresno State          20-00.00  
 13 Francis, Peter               Una-Trevino           19-11.50  
 14 Orr, Matt                    Sac City              19-11.25  
 15 Riding, Ricky                Delta College         19-09.75  
 16 Gerads, Anthony              Delta College         19-08.50  
 17 Carter, Justin               Chico State           19-07.50  
 18 Okonnki, Deandre             Mt. Sac               19-07.00  
 19 Corbid, Eric                 Delta College         19-05.50  
 20 Garside, Travis              Chico State           18-08.75  
 21 Young, Evan                  Fresno State          18-02.00  
 22 Nair, Harold                 Mt. Sac               17-06.75  
 -- Thiesen, JT                  Fresno Pac TC               ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Peter               Una-Trevino           47-08.00  
  2 Montgomery, Kyle             Fresno State          45-09.25  
  3 Riding, Ricky                Delta College         44-07.75  
  4 Fossen, Erik                 Unattached            44-03.50  
  5 Carter, Justin               Chico State           44-00.25  
  6 Okonnki, Deandre             Mt. Sac               42-05.25  
  7 Garside, Travis              Chico State           40-03.75  
  8 Youngblood, Brian            Mt. Sac               37-10.25  
  9 Smith, Micah                 Chico State           37-10.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endler, Freshost             Unattached            55-02.00  
  2 Mervau, Shane                Sac City              53-06.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Oscar             Fresno State          52-11.00  
  4 Johal, Ranbir                Csu Stanislaus        51-11.00  
  5 Guerin, David                Chico State           51-06.50  
  6 Ordaz, Mario                 Fresno Pac            50-08.50  
  7 Haynes, David                Fresno State          49-03.50  
  8 Scott, Bobby                 Fresno State          48-09.00  
  9 Buer, Joey                   Sac City              48-01.50  
 10 Ames, Bryan                  Sac City              46-02.50  
 11 Eddines, Brandon             Sequoias              44-11.00  
 12 Carter, Marcus               Mt. Sac               44-04.50  
 13 May, Crawford                Reedley               44-02.00  
 14 McDonald, Sean               Fresno State          44-01.50  
 15 Rozborski, Tim               Chico State           43-02.50  
 16 Santos, Tim                  Humboldt              43-01.50  
 17 Spencer, Carl                Unattached            42-10.00  
 18 Lopez, Anthony               Sequoias              42-07.50  
 19 Garcia, Steve                Chico State           41-08.50  
 20 Holton, Mike                 Sequoias              40-11.50  
 21 Ancog, Trent                 Merced College        40-11.00  
 22 Fattiliga, Doug              Sac City              40-06.00  
 23 Maxwell, Desmond             Reedley               39-04.50  
 24 Sherry, Kyle                 Humboldt              38-02.00  
 25 Calzadilla, Robert           Fresno State          35-08.00  
 26 Gambino, Andrew              Una-Trevino           34-08.00  
 27 Terrell, Mike                Delta College         33-09.00  
 28 Eshears, Jared               Sequoias              33-04.00  
 29 Berlinski, Eric              Una-Moren             33-00.00  
 30 Leilua, Peter                Unattached            30-06.00  
 31 Purdy, Ben                   Delta College         22-01.00  
 -- Mohetau, Ofa                 Sequoias                   DNF  
 -- McKenzie, Aaron              Merced College             DNF  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endler, Freshost             Unattached              168-06  
  2 Artau, Matt                  Sac City                157-11  
  3 Haynes, David                Fresno State            156-02  
  4 Johal, Ranbir                Csu Stanislaus          154-04  
  5 Guerin, David                Chico State             154-01  
  6 Scott, Bobby                 Fresno State            153-08  
  7 Buer, Joey                   Sac City                150-06  
  8 Ordaz, Mario                 Fresno Pac              147-08  
  9 McDonald, Sean               Fresno State            144-06  
 10 Paul, John                   Reedley                 138-01  
 11 May, Crawford                Reedley                 137-09  
 12 Witcher, Chris               Fresno State            137-00  
 13 Ancog, Trent                 Merced College          134-09  
 14 Ames, Bryan                  Sac City                127-07  
 15 Knipe, Nick                  Chico State             126-01  
 16 Santos, Tim                  Humboldt                124-09  
 17 Eddines, Brandon             Sequoias                122-05  
 18 Rozborski, Tim               Chico State             120-09  
 19 Holton, Mike                 Sequoias                119-05  
 20 Fattiliga, Doug              Sac City                117-04  
 21 Gambino, Andrew              Una-Trevino             111-00  
 22 Eshears, Jared               Sequoias                109-02  
 23 Moren, Thad                  Una-Moren                97-10  
 24 Berlinski, Eric              Una-Moren                90-02  
 25 Maxwell, Desmond             Reedley                  89-08  
 -- Mervau, Shane                Sac City                    ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endler, Freshost             Unattached              186-00  
  2 Shlomi, Ben-Shosan           Unattached              178-08  
  3 Vazquez, Brian               Fresno State            177-01  
  4 Witcher, Chris               Fresno State            175-00  
  5 Rodriguez, Oscar             Fresno State            164-11  
  6 Studwell, Matt               Fresno State            147-04  
  7 McDonald, Sean               Fresno State            139-04  
  8 Carter, Marcus               Mt. Sac                 136-09  
  9 Garcia, Steve                Chico State             134-06  
 10 Smith, Phil                  Una-Trevino             132-02  
 11 Ordaz, Mario                 Fresno Pac              131-05  
 12 Aceves, Herbie               Mt. Sac                 130-01  
 13 Lopez, Anthony               Sequoias                126-08  
 14 Javier, Unknown              Unattached              116-03  
 15 Mendez, Noe                  Mt. Sac                 111-03  
 16 Eshears, Jared               Sequoias                101-06  
 -- Terrell, Mike                Delta College              DNF  
 -- Moore, Pat                   Delta College              DNF  
 -- Purdy, Ben                   Delta College              DNF  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosborski, Jon               Una-Trevino             206-08  
  2 Lalaguna, Troy               Chico State             195-11  
  3 Quiambo, Josh                Fresno State            185-10  
  4 Rozborski, Tim               Chico State             183-10  
  5 Garcia, Leonardo             Una-Trevino             164-10  
  6 Witcher, Chris               Fresno State            163-00  
  7 Scott, Bobby                 Fresno State            157-01  
  8 Nicholson, Jason             Sac City                155-01
  9 Paul, John                   Reedley                 153-08  
 10 Gambino, Andrew              Una-Trevino             151-03  
 11 Hawkins, Felix               Merced College          141-00  
 12 Smith, Phil                  Una-Trevino             140-07  
 13 Terrell, Mike                Delta College           135-08  
 14 Kujala, Blake                Unat-Hanf               134-00  
 15 Spencer, Carl                Unattached              131-00  
 16 Holton, Mike                 Sequoias                126-02