Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2006 10:03 PM
                     2006 Woody Wilson Classic - 4/22/2006                     
                                 OPEN DIVISION                                 
                         UC Davis (Woody Wilson Track)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodny Turenne               College of t             10.72  -1.2  1 
  2 Del Bates                    Unattached               10.79  -1.2  1 
  3 Mark Paige                   American Riv             10.84  -1.2  1 
  4 Jamar Gooden                 Sac City Col             10.86  -1.2  1 
  5 Will Montgomery              Athenian                 10.90  -1.2  1 
  6 Jesse Smith                  Fresno State             10.93  -0.6  2 
  7 Alex Jones                   Fresno State             11.01  -0.6  2 
  8 Micah Grant                  UC Davis                 11.04  -0.6  2 
  9 Brandon Johnson              Sacramento S             11.18  -0.8  4 
 10 Jason Dolson                 AUC Elite                11.22  -0.6  2 
 11 Roland Chu                   UC Davis                 11.23  -0.6  2 
 12 Eli Markstrom                Chico State              11.31  -1.2  3 
 13 Daniel Defrene               College of t             11.33  -0.6  2 
 14 Pierien Inniss               Sac City Col             11.34  -1.2  3 
 15 Ryan Fitzpatrick             Athenian                 11.40  -1.2  3 
 16 Alfonso Peterson             Unattached               11.47  -0.6  2 
 17 Jayson Sargent               Unattached               11.55  -2.3  5 
 18 Umi Grant                    Merritt Coll             11.61  -0.8  4 
 19 Rod Jett                     Unattached               11.71  -0.8  4 
 20 Cameron Brockmon             Gator Track              11.75  -2.3  5 
 21 Marchaun Bassett             Sac City Col             11.78  -0.8  4 
 22 Matt Ilarina                 UC Davis                 11.79  -0.8  4 
 23 Michael Kirkendolle          Sac City Col             11.86  -2.3  5 
 24 Demario Glemann              Unattached-C             11.88  -1.2  3 
 25 James Samones                Oregon Tech              11.90  -2.3  5 
 26 Jeremy Adams                 Chico State              12.17  -1.2  3 
 27 Kyle Williams                Merritt Coll             12.18  -2.3  5 
 28 Ryan Rindels                 San Joaquin              12.22  -2.3  5 
 29 George Sanchez               Santa Clara              12.26  -1.2  3 
 30 Jerron Johnson               Unattached               12.30  -2.3  5 
 31 Nolan Hall                   Merritt Coll             12.40  -1.2  3 
 32 Jake Warner                  Oregon Tech              12.55  -0.8  4 
 33 Kyle Bailey                  Unattached               12.68  -2.3  5 
 -- Darrious Passmore            College of t                DQ  -1.2  1 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camile Gray                  Sac City Col             12.22   NWI  1 
  2 Danielle Green               UC Davis                 12.29   NWI  1 
  3 Ashton Purvis                EOYDC                    12.32   NWI  1 
  4 Jerita Wilson                Nevada                   12.34   NWI  1 
  5 Nicole Theus                 UC Davis                 12.41   NWI  1 
  6 Christina Lopez              Fresno State             12.42   NWI  1 
  7 Willa Porter                 UC Davis                 12.56  -2.0  2 
  8 Latasha Barnette             American Riv             12.62  -2.0  2 
  9 Laura Rombach                UC Davis                 12.64  -2.0  2 
 10 Lalondra Reed                American Riv             12.82  -2.0  2 
 11 Rayna White                  Fresno State             12.84   NWI  1 
 12 Patrice Hartwell             Nevada                   12.90  -1.8  3 
 13 Jocelyn Venable              Cal State St             12.91  -2.0  2 
 14 Mashari Grant                Cal State St             12.95  -2.0  2 
 15 Aresha Mackey                Sac City Col             12.98  -1.8  3 
 16 Rachel Hudson                UC Davis                 13.00  -1.8  3 
 17 Ariel Williams               Nevada                   13.06  -1.3  4 
 18 Brittney Gilbert             Fresno State             13.12  -1.3  4 
 19 Jill Schlenker               Sacramento S             13.13  -1.8  3 
 20 Jamee Harris                 Cal State St             13.24  -1.2  5 
 21 Gretchen Haussler            UC Davis                 13.36  -1.3  4 
 22 Jackie Sicard                Gator Track              13.51  -1.3  4 
 23 Cianna Mejia                 Cal State St             13.67  -1.2  5 
 24 Jaclyn Coleman               Cal State St             14.07  -1.2  5 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Del Bates                    Unattached               21.67  +0.0  1 
  1 MacIntosh Nicholas           College of t             21.67  +0.0  1 
  3 Val Pierre Dai'Re            Fresno State             22.06  +0.0  2 
  4 Kenny Moon                   Fresno State             22.33  +0.0  2 
  5 Durran Moore                 Fresno State             22.47  +0.0  1 
  6 Micah Grant                  UC Davis                 22.50  +0.0  1 
  7 Dave Houghton                Sacramento S             22.58  +0.0  4 
  8 Joshua Quintal               Rio Track Cl             22.67  +0.0  3 
  9 Demario Glemann              Unattached-C             22.74  +0.0  4 
 10 Jason Dolson                 AUC Elite                22.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Chris Choate                 UC Davis                 22.79  +0.0  3 
 12 Guy McGowan                  Cal State St             22.8h  +0.0  5 
 13 Philip Saneski               Unattached-C             22.96  +0.0  4 
 14 Brandon Johnson              Sacramento S             22.97  +0.0  3 
 15 Cameron Brockmon             Gator Track              23.2h  +0.0  5 
 16 Solomon Granillo             Cal State St             23.6h  +0.0  5 
 17 Robert Johnson               Gator Track              25.4h  +0.0  5 
 18 Kyle Bailey                  Unattached               25.43  +0.0  3 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashton Purvis                EOYDC                    24.72   0.3  1 
  2 Christina Lopez              Fresno State             25.03   0.3  1 
  3 Danielle Green               UC Davis                 25.36   0.3  1 
  4 Willa Porter                 UC Davis                 25.42  -0.1  2 
  5 Ashley Land                  Nevada                   25.73   0.4  3 
  6 Deirdre Reese                AUC Elite                25.80  -0.1  2 
  7 Charissa Spears              Cal State St             25.80  -0.1  2 
  8 Latasha Barnette             American Riv             26.06   0.4  3 
  9 Stephanie Eckels             Unattached               26.16  -0.1  2 
 10 Mashari Grant                Cal State St             26.29   0.4  3 
 11 Jocelyn Venable              Cal State St             26.31   0.3  1 
 12 Rosana Medina                Nevada                   26.32   0.4  3 
 13 Brittney Gilbert             Fresno State             26.36  -0.2  4 
 14 Polly Smith                  Nevada                   26.46   0.4  3 
 15 Kristin Singleton            Nevada                   26.56   0.4  3 
 16 Amaya Greenwood              UC Davis                 26.56  -0.2  4 
 17 Rachel Hudson                UC Davis                 26.58  -0.2  4 
 18 Patrice Hartwell             Nevada                   26.64   0.4  3 
 19 Ariel Williams               Nevada                   26.74   0.4  3 
 20 Jamee Harris                 Cal State St             27.26   0.2  5 
 21 Jackie Sicard                Gator Track              27.41   0.2  5 
 22 Elle Cruikshank              Chico State              28.11   0.2  5 
 23 Nonye Onkonkwo               San Francisc             28.46  -0.2  4 
 24 Darci Burton                 Chico State              28.64   0.2  5 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Barrian                Fresno State             47.54   1 
  2 Ryan Moore                   Fresno State             47.61   1 
  3 Juan Valdez                  Fresno State             47.76   1 
  4 Joel Stallworth              Cal State St             47.83   1 
  5 Kenny Moon                   Fresno State             48.57   2 
  6 Marcus Shepard               American Riv             48.69   2 
  7 Chris Choate                 UC Davis                 48.84   1 
  8 Aaron Rios                   American Riv             49.08   3 
  9 Brandon Waller               Sac City Col             49.28   2 
 10 Hollywood Radford            Athenian                 49.35   1 
 11 Jared Coleman                Cal State St             49.56   2 
 12 Daryl Miller                 Fresno State             49.65   2 
 13 Treye Simmons                College of t             49.78   4 
 14 Neal Bland                   Sacramento S             49.98   3 
 15 Micheal Lee                  College of t             50.05   3 
 16 Matt See                     UC Davis                 50.14   3 
 17 J.J. Akins-Dunbar            Chico State              50.30   4 
 18 Josh Rau                     UC Davis                 50.54   4 
 19 Rion Spears                  Fresno State             50.86   4 
 20 Michael Butler               UC Davis                 50.95   5 
 21 Jawan Jackson                American Riv             51.31   5 
 22 Rob Olson                    UC Davis                 51.38   4 
 23 Matt Devine                  Unattached               51.69   4 
 24 Victor Gonzales              Fresno State             51.73   4 
 25 Brian Collett                Cal State Ea             51.75   5 
 26 Adam Fiori                   San Joaquin              53.35   5 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kavina Hall                  San Francisc             56.07   1 
  2 Renee Winston                Fresno State             56.60   1 
  3 Charissa Spears              Cal State St             57.52   2 
  4 Elizabeth Kain               Sonoma State             57.54   2 
  5 Shaina Wright                Nevada                   58.01   1 
  6 Sunny Arada                  Fresno State             58.28   2 
  7 Roxanne Sechler              Sonoma State             58.55   2 
  8 Robinette Davis              Sac City Col             58.62   2 
  9 Deirdre Reese                AUC Elite                59.43   1 
 10 Brittany Thomas              Unattached-S             59.55   2 
 11 Amaya Greenwood              UC Davis               1:00.44   3 
 12 Samantha Allen               Sacramento S           1:00.91   2 
 13 Angeliue Doyle               Sac City Col           1:01.39   3 
 14 Carrie Pogorelc              Santa Clara            1:03.42   3 
 15 Julie Erickson               Santa Clara            1:05.06   3 
 16 Morgan Musgrove              UC Davis               1:06.04   2 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run RUN IN ALLEY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Ricketts                Unattached             1:53.25  
  2 Kyle Sunderland              Fresno State           1:53.72  
  3 David Wellman                Chico State            1:53.78  
  4 Dustin Fee                   Chico State            1:54.21  
  5 Peter Paplanus               Unattached-C           1:54.67  
  6 Alex Nelson                  San Francisc           1:54.73  
  7 Daniel Mollo                 Chico State            1:55.23  
  8 Che Ballenger                Unattached             1:55.42  
  9 Keli Parker                  UC Davis               1:55.83  
 10 Aaron Berry                  Fresno State           1:56.11  
 11 Jak Kuehn                    Unattached             1:56.30  
 12 Robert McNeil                Chico State            1:56.66  
 13 Jason Sutton                 College of t           1:56.93  
 14 Andrew Wright                Humboldt Sta           1:57.18  
 15 Jonathan Rihel               Unattached             1:57.54  
 16 Vince D'Ononfrio             Sacramento S           1:57.77  
 17 Dave Rabinowitz              Unattached-S           1:58.55  
 18 Eric Tibbetts                Humboldt Sta           1:59.52  
 19 Ramsey Ali                   UC Davis               1:59.80  
 20 Jay Cadwell                  Santa Clara            2:00.01  
 21 Jonah Lefkowitz              Humboldt Sta           2:00.59  
 22 Tim Martin                   AUC Elite              2:00.95  
 23 Ben Synder                   Santa Clara            2:01.16  
 24 Martin Ramos                 Cal State St           2:01.31  
 25 Leo Alva                     Cal State Ea           2:01.99  
 26 Omar Ahmad                   Santa Clara            2:02.37  
 27 Matt Bogdanowicz             Unattached             2:03.54  
 28 Dave Daum                    Chico State            2:03.88  
 29 Jack Chandler                Cal State St           2:04.55  
 30 Piedad Junez                 Unattached-C           2:04.60  
 31 Jake Texara                  Unattached-C           2:06.24  
 32 Tedros Tamen                 Cal State Ea           2:06.58  
 33 Justin Freyermuth            Cal State St           2:10.49  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run RUN IN ALLEY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wendy Fortino                Unattached             2:13.64  
  2 Kim Beeson                   UC Davis               2:14.84  
  3 Neicy Sandelin               Chico State            2:15.47  
  4 Hannah Balkenbush            Nevada                 2:15.75  
  5 Dallase Scott                Unattached-C           2:17.16  
  6 Anna Wheatley                Santa Clara            2:17.19  
  7 Brooklyn Solomon             Sacramento S           2:18.52  
  8 Lindsey Brown                Unattached-C           2:18.58  
  9 April Montgomery             Sonoma State           2:18.62  
 10 Kim Conley                   Unattached             2:19.42  
 11 Kayla Silva                  Chico State            2:20.62  
 12 Marina Santana               Fresno State           2:20.92  
 13 Valeria Delgado              Fresno State           2:20.99  
 14 Sara Baxter                  Sacramento S           2:23.14  
 15 Allison Daum                 Sonoma State           2:24.26  
 16 Sarah Stacionis              UC Davis               2:24.30  
 17 Dina McPain                  Fresno State           2:24.55  
 18 Jennifer Bauer               Nevada                 2:25.31  
 18 Michelle Born                San Francisc           2:25.31  
 20 Lucy Miller                  San Francisc           2:25.32  
 21 Katie Marquis                UC Davis               2:25.44  
 22 Karin Hansen                 San Francisc           2:25.85  
 23 Christina Rheingold          Chico State            2:25.97  
 24 Patricia Tinglin             Laney Colleg           2:25.98  
 25 Ashton LeSieur               San Francisc           2:26.21  
 26 Jessica Santos               UC Davis               2:26.38  
 27 Katie Matl                   San Francisc           2:27.13  
 28 Eileen Cafferty              San Francisc           2:27.45  
 29 Desiree Castellenos          Cal State St           2:27.75  
 30 Stephanie Donohue            Chico State            2:28.00  
 31 Veronica Miqueo              UC Davis               2:28.12  
 32 Anais Castillo-Springer      Sacramento S           2:28.46  
 33 Kelly Frier                  Cal State St           2:29.56  
 34 Nicole Chaltry               Unattached-S           2:32.11  
 35 Liz Noey                     San Francisc           2:38.04  
 36 Randee Meek                  San Francisc           2:39.85  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sirena Williams              UC Davis                 14.59  -1.0  1 
  2 Gretchen Haussler            UC Davis                 14.63  -1.0  1 
  3 Stephanie Thomas             Unattached               14.79  -1.0  1 
  4 Aresha Mackey                Sac City Col             14.86  -1.5  2 
  5 Analisa Serrano              Nevada                   14.95  -1.0  1 
  6 Briana Stewart               Unattached               15.11  -1.0  1 
  7 Polly Smith                  Nevada                   15.14  -1.5  2 
  8 Alena Cook                   Sonoma State             15.28  -1.5  2 
  9 Chelsea Azevedo              UC Davis                 15.29  -1.0  1 
 10 Tonish Henson                Fresno State             15.49  -1.5  2 
 11 Melanie Eastman              Unattached               15.95  -0.5  3 
 12 Najma Nuriddin               San Francisc             15.97  -0.5  3 
 13 Christina Boykin             UC Davis                 16.19  -1.5  2 
 14 Janine Roberson              Chico State              16.24  -1.5  2 
 15 Elle Cruikshank              Chico State              16.58  -0.5  3 
 16 Darci Burton                 Chico State              16.59  -0.5  3 
 17 Michelle Klaja               Oregon Tech              16.64  -0.5  3 
 18 Katie Robbins                Unattached               17.22   0.6  4 
 19 Cheri Ramirez                Fresno State             17.27  -0.5  3 
 20 Melissa Martin               Unattached-C             17.47   0.6  4 
 21 Trista Marquez               San Francisc             17.70   0.6  4 
 22 Ashley Rawlins               Chico State              18.21   0.6  4 
 23 Holly Shouse                 Chico State              18.56   0.6  4 
 24 Ashley Land                  Nevada                   18.57  -1.5  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tim Bogdanof                 Unattached               14.15  -0.6  1 
  2 Polly Gnepa                  UC Davis                 14.57  -0.6  1 
  3 Val Pierre Dai'Re            Fresno State             14.72  -0.6  1 
  4 Rod Jett                     Unattached               14.97  -0.6  1 
  5 Ranjeet Randhawa             Unattached               15.15  -0.6  1 
  6 Aj Reed                      Sacramento S             15.22  -0.6  2 
  7 Guy McGowan                  Cal State St             15.35  -0.6  1 
  8 Moe Fontenot                 Sac City Col             15.35  -0.6  1 
  9 Garrett Bray                 UC Davis                 15.41  -0.6  2 
 10 Paul Terek                   ASIC                     15.60  -0.6  2 
 11 Duran Evans                  Sac City Col             15.66  -0.6  1 
 12 Bryan Robbins                Cal State St             15.69  -1.1  3 
 13 Gabe Velasquez               Chico State              15.90  -0.6  2 
 14 Micah Smith                  Chico State              15.92  -0.6  2 
 15 Robert Godzilla              Fresno State             15.97  -1.1  3 
 16 Nick Best                    Oregon Tech              16.02  -1.1  3 
 17 Evan Young                   Fresno State             16.09  -0.6  2 
 18 Matt Truscott                San Joaquin              16.22  -1.1  3 
 19 Perie Siaisiai               Sac City Col             16.24  -0.6  2 
 20 Michael Balasek              Chico State              16.41  -1.1  3 
 21 Jake Nelson                  Unattached               16.67  -1.1  3 
 22 Alan Floresca                Fresno State             16.73  -0.6  2 
 23 Jon Stingley                 Gator Track              18.95  -1.1  3 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Moore                   Fresno State             52.33   1 
  2 Tim Bogdanof                 Unattached               52.52   1 
  3 Chris Santana                Unattached-S             52.90   1 
  4 Tyler Clinton                Cal State St             54.38   1 
  5 Juan Valdez                  Fresno State             55.20   1 
  6 Polly Gnepa                  UC Davis                 55.34   1 
  7 J.J. Akins-Dunbar            Chico State              55.52   2 
  8 Nick Best                    Oregon Tech              55.78   2 
  9 Jordan Stevenson             AUC Elite                55.79   2 
 10 Jeremy Adams                 Chico State              57.73   2 
 11 Garrett Bray                 UC Davis                 58.52   2 
 12 Alex Isley                   American Riv             58.69   3 
 13 Michael Balasek              Chico State              58.94   3 
 14 Chris Sansoe                 Chico State              59.12   2 
 15 Dimitry Yakoushin            Unattached               59.48   3 
 16 Jeff Hadley                  Oregon Tech            1:00.22   3 
 17 Jason Harano-Fong            Sac City Col           1:02.96   3 
 18 Garen Suen                   Unattached-C           1:03.55   3 
 19 Patrick Domek                Chico State            1:09.72   1 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alena Cook                   Sonoma State           1:00.88   1 
  2 Erica McCoy                  Fresno State           1:03.31   1 
  3 Teri Smith                   Sonoma State           1:04.04   1 
  4 Natalie Russell              UC Davis               1:05.89   2 
  5 Ashley Nunez                 AUC Elite              1:05.99   1 
  6 Jessica Lorson               UC Davis               1:06.31   1 
  7 Cheri Ramirez                Fresno State           1:07.19   2 
  8 Krystal Lonien               Oregon Tech            1:07.23   2 
  9 Elsa Barthson                American Riv           1:07.95   3 
 10 Melanie Eastman              Unattached             1:08.44   2 
 11 Katie Maltester              UC Davis               1:08.59   2 
 12 Sunny Arada                  Fresno State           1:09.81   3 
 13 Laura Covarrubias            San Francisc           1:10.14   3 
 14 Amanda Lompart               Cal State St           1:11.23   3 
 15 Jenae Jordan                 San Francisc           1:12.20   3 
 16 Ariel Wilson                 Sac City Col           1:12.41   3 
 17 Andrea Roozen                Santa Clara            1:13.44   3 
 18 Jessica Washington           Sac City Col           1:15.77   3 
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey Ali                   UC Davis               4:02.37  
  2 Eric Tibbetts                Humboldt Sta           4:02.51  
  3 Isaias Escobedo              College of t           4:04.77  
  4 Ben Baker                    Oregon Tech            4:06.70  
  5 Jordan Fairley               Unattached-C           4:09.95  
  6 Jonah Lefkowitz              Humboldt Sta           4:10.21  
  7 Kerry Burns                  Humboldt Sta           4:11.70  
  8 Jonathan Rihel               Unattached             4:11.94  
  9 Leo Alva                     Cal State Ea           4:12.54  
 10 Bryant Hinsley               Unattached-C           4:12.94  
 11 Martin Ramos                 Cal State St           4:13.07  
 12 Jose Marino                  College of t           4:13.41  
 13 Andrew Wright                Humboldt Sta           4:13.47  
 14 Thomas Whitcomb              Unattached-C           4:15.78  
 15 Dave Daum                    Chico State            4:15.86  
 16 Jack Chandler                Cal State St           4:16.42  
 17 Isaac Crawford               Cal State St           4:16.72  
 18 Omar Ahmad                   Santa Clara            4:18.70  
 19 Tim Martin                   AUC Elite              4:18.82  
 20 Brent Lubraditch             Unattached             4:20.60  
 21 Nick Arcelona                Santa Clara            4:28.21  
 22 Justin Freyermuth            Cal State St           4:34.81  
 23 Andrew Moore                 Humboldt Sta           4:36.86  
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run Jill Peckler
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara June                    Unattached             4:32.79  
  2 Kim Conley                   Unattached             4:35.30  
  3 Hayley Pascale               Los Gatos At           4:37.46  
  4 Michelle Garcia              Unattached-S           4:38.17  
  5 Anna Wheatley                Santa Clara            4:43.28  
  6 Ashton LeSieur               San Francisc           4:44.71  
  7 Karin Hansen                 San Francisc           4:45.71  
  8 Emmy Barr                    Unattached             4:48.08  
  9 Valeria Delgado              Fresno State           4:49.92  
 10 Melis Garner                 Nevada                 4:52.62  
 11 Carolyn Menard               UC Davis               4:52.97  
 12 Kristina Holtz               Sacramento S           4:54.74  
 13 Katie Matl                   San Francisc           4:56.34  
 14 Liz Noey                     San Francisc           4:58.90  
 15 Jenna Carvajal               Sonoma State           4:59.53  
 16 Desiree Castellenos          Cal State St           4:59.88  
 17 Jennifer Gross               San Francisc           5:00.39  
 18 Roxanne Sellick              Fresno State           5:01.66  
 19 Kelly Frier                  Cal State St           5:08.20  
 20 Jacqui Trenkwalder           Sonoma State           5:09.94  
 21 Elizabeth Ottenheimer        UC Davis               5:10.79  
 22 Kelley Rooney                American Riv           5:15.82  
 23 Kari Haus                    UC Davis               5:18.96  
 24 Andrea Lovio                 Humboldt Sta           5:23.31  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Olson                   Southern Oregon        9:39.31  
  2 Geoff Casazza                UC Davis               9:51.68  
  3 Pat Crowl                    UC Davis              10:02.14  
  4 Devin Paine                  Oregon Tech           10:05.23  
  5 Andrew Chong                 Humboldt Sta          10:29.10  
  6 Randy Fox                    Oregon Tech           10:35.40  
 -- Matt Rainwater               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kerry Burns                  Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 -- Andrew Moore                 Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Gibson               Unattached            10:48.32  
  2 Lucy Miller                  San Francisc          11:19.90  
  3 Abbie Galloway               UC Davis              11:28.16  
  4 Marina Santana               Fresno State          11:51.85  
  5 Christa Avena                Nevada                11:54.16  
  6 Tiffany Tandy                Nevada                11:55.48  
  7 Michelle Born                San Francisc          12:02.07  
  8 Kellie Stephens              Chico State           12:18.99  
  9 Ali McCall                   Humboldt Sta          12:22.45  
 10 Crista Phillips              San Francisc          12:26.49  
 11 Heather Moulton              Humboldt Sta          12:49.58  
 12 Ondi Foster                  Chico State           13:03.04  
 
Event 17  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Bruins                  Unattached            15:00.99  
  2 Mike Delaurenti              Santa Clara           15:08.61  
  3 Jeff Wilson                  Chico State           15:12.83  
  4 Larry Blaylock               Cal State St          15:15.76  
  5 Chris Gumbs                  Santa Clara           15:20.07  
  6 K.C. Cody                    UC Davis              15:27.25  
  7 Ryan Pfeil                   Southern Oregon       15:29.74  
  8 Martin Hernandez             Unattached            15:33.06  
  9 Mike Hannon                  Santa Clara           15:34.92  
 10 Danny Smith                  Santa Clara           15:35.91  
 11 Jordan Page                  Unattached-C          15:36.62  
 12 Adalberto Corres             UC Davis              15:38.10  
 13 Jacob Marx                   San Francisc          15:39.52  
 14 Ben DeLand                   UC Davis              15:40.52  
 15 Sam Berrin                   San Francisc          15:46.13  
 16 Ian Mason                    Fresno State          15:48.18  
 17 Jimmy Elam                   Humboldt Sta          15:49.33  
 18 Kerry Burns                  Humboldt Sta          15:51.52  
 19 Aj Blumel                    Santa Clara           15:52.23  
 20 Justin Lankin                Sacramento S          15:53.21  
 21 Stuart Eastman               Unattached            15:54.57  
 22 Dan Carlson                  Unattached-S          15:57.00  
 23 Eddie Serna                  Unattached-C          16:07.02  
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run Sue Williams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Hartford            San Francisc          18:00.66  
  2 Ann Thomas                   Unattached            18:14.57  
  3 Kaitlin Gregg                UC Davis              18:15.92  
  4 Whitney Porter               Santa Clara           18:17.06  
  5 Sarah Montez                 Chico State           18:23.46  
  6 Shoshana Ziblatt             Unattached            18:24.70  
  7 Erin Wachter                 Sacramento S          18:27.32  
  8 Ixel Sanchez                 Southern Oregon       18:29.71  
  9 Kendall Knowles              Nevada                18:33.06  
 10 Veronica Vazquez             Santa Clara           18:33.46  
 11 Lorin Scott                  UC Davis              18:37.56  
 12 Amy Bricco                   Oregon Tech           18:38.54  
 13 Hilary Oppido                Chico State           18:40.08  
 14 Ashley Holt                  Nevada                18:41.04  
 15 Jenny Perham                 UC Davis              18:44.50  
 16 Kiley Strong                 Santa Clara           18:50.43  
 17 Suzie Sandoval               San Francisc          18:51.75  
 18 Amanda Gramly                Nevada                18:52.04  
 19 Noelle Lopez                 Santa Clara           18:52.49  
 20 Megan Perozzi                Oregon Tech           19:01.33  
 21 Jesse Philippi               Santa Clara           19:03.39  
 22 Blossom Marimpietri          Santa Clara           19:35.07  
 23 Aisha Kamala                 Chico State           19:54.24  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                     41.05   1 
  2 College of the Sequoias  'A'                          41.48   1 
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.52   1 
  4 American River College  'A'                           41.77   1 
  5 Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                             42.33   2 
  6 Sac City College (men)  'A'                           42.34   1 
  7 Gator Track Club  'A'                                 44.23   2 
  8 Oregon Tech  'A'                                      44.99   2 
  9 San Joaquin Delta Coll.  'A'                          45.54   2 
 -- Fresno State  'B'                                       DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.49  
  2 Nevada  'A'                                           47.04  
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                     47.26  
  4 Sac City College (women)  'A'                         47.59  
  5 Nevada  'B'                                           48.32  
  6 Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                             48.55  
  7 Oregon Tech  'A'                                      52.85  
  8 Chico State  'A'                                      54.13  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sac City College (men)  'A'                         3:15.18  
  2 American River College  'A'                         3:15.94  
  3 Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                           3:19.49  
  4 Chico State  'A'                                    3:20.35  
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:21.16  
  6 Gator Track Club  'A'                               3:32.36  
  7 San Joaquin Delta Coll.  'A'                        3:34.08  
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevada  'A'                                         3:52.80  
  2 Sonoma State  'A'                                   3:53.24  
  3 Sac City College (women)  'A'                       3:59.47  
  4 Sacramento State  'A'                               4:04.10  
  5 Nevada  'B'                                         4:06.32  
  6 Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                           4:09.99  
  7 Chico State  'A'                                    4:10.55  
  8 Chico State  'B'                                    4:16.22  
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlyle Fletcher             Athenian                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jonier West                  Sac City Col             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Moe Fontenot                 Sac City Col            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vivek Ganju                  UC Davis                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Max Padgett                  UC Davis                J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Webster Moreland             Sac City Col            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Duran Evans                  Sac City Col             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  7 Greg Morgan                  Chico State              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  7 Adal Wiley                   Cal State St             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Jake Nelson                  Unattached              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Jason Nicholson              Sac City Col            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Michael Fox-O'Neill          Sac City Col            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lance Prange                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Boice                 Nevada                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Liz Cunningham               UC Davis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Sophia Ruiz                  Chico State              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Mauk                 UC Davis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Elle Cruikshank              Chico State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chelsea Huff                 Humboldt Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tamara Neely                 Cal State St             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Michelle Klaja               Oregon Tech              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Christina White              San Francisc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Kristen Para                 San Francisc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Bria Rosenthal               Chico State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Amy McGiven                  Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hailey Vaughan               Chico State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Torrie Hughes                Cal State St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Katie Robbins                Unattached                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsay Lightsey             Unattached                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Anne Hoekstra                Cal State St                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Rawlins               Chico State                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Haley Bermudez               Cal State St                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Catilla Smith                Cal State St                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Johanna Stevens              Nevada                      NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jessica McBurney             Nevada                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kristin Guinn                Chico State                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Archie                Fresno State                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Terek                   ASIC                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adam Andresen                Fresno State             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Rupcich                 Fresno State             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Paul Sinatra                 Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Charles Key                  Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Josh Linker                  Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chad McCammon                Sac City Col            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Joey Farkash                 UC Davis                J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Taylor Franzman              Fresno State             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sejoon Park                  UC Davis                J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Jimmy Williamson             Sacramento S            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Tim Batista                  Fresno CC               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Doug Roche                   UC Davis                J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jamie Feaster                UC Davis                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kevin Bull                   Cal State St            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Solomon Granillo             Cal State St            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tony Garcia                  Chico State                 NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Joel Harper                  Sac City Col                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Bryan Jillson                Cal State St                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Kit Shaw                     Cal State St                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Gilbert                 Sacramento S                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Swope                   San Joaquin                 NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Johnston                Sac City Col                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nathan Patterson             Sac City Col                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Modeste                  Fresno State             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bree-Ann Piva                Nevada                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Janna Moyer                  Nevada                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jill Schlenker               Sacramento S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tamara Neely                 Cal State St             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Melissa Adams                Sacramento S            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brooke Cranston              Fresno State             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Saheer Kassis                Chico State              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jocelyn Likens               Chico State             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hilary Cummings              Nevada                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Brittany Peterson            American Riv             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Tiffany Fields               San Francisc            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Elyse Solomon                Fresno State            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Courtney Doughty             UC Davis                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Krista Williams              American Riv            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chaunte Mitchell             Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Reka Lassu                   Chico State                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Rosemary Feikert             Cal State St                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kelli McGeorge               San Joaquin                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Houghton                Sacramento S             7.18m   0.6  23-06.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.87m(3.3) 6.97m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 6.98m(3.1) 7.18m(0.6)
  2 Paul Terek                   ASIC                     7.14m   1.7  23-05.25 
     7.14m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3 Kyle Montgomery              Fresno State             6.84m   1.8  22-05.25 
     6.84m(1.8) 6.67m(0.9) 6.81m(0.5) 6.47m(-0.0) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Tolu Wusu                    UC Davis                 6.84m  -0.8  22-05.25 
     6.78m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.70m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 6.84m(-0.8)
  5 Ross Green                   Cal State St             6.80m   2.1  22-03.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.80m(2.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.63m(0.3)
  5 Alex Jones                   Fresno State             6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Jake Nelson                  Unattached               6.79m   1.4  22-03.50 
     6.79m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 6.69m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Robert Godzilla              Fresno State             6.77m   3.1  22-02.50 
     6.52m(2.1) 6.61m(0.8) 6.77m(3.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Michael Kirkendolle          Sac City Col             6.73m   1.4  22-01.00 
     6.73m(1.4) 6.61m(0.9) ND(NWI) 6.57m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) 6.63m(2.8)
 10 Michael Butler               UC Davis                 6.54m   0.4  21-05.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.50m(1.0) 6.54m(0.4)            
 11 Jared Yuen                   UC Davis                 6.52m   1.0  21-04.75 
     6.52m(1.0) 6.46m(2.3) FOUL(NWI)            
 12 Josh Poteracke               Unattached               6.41m   0.7  21-00.50 
     6.27m(0.6) 6.41m(0.7) 6.31m(0.3)            
 13 Riding Ricky                 San Joaquin              6.37m   2.2  20-10.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.37m(2.2) FOUL(NWI)            
 14 Webster Moreland             Sac City Col             6.28m   0.8  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 14 Moe Fontenot                 Sac City Col             6.28m   2.3  20-07.25 
     6.12m(0.6) 6.28m(2.3) FOUL(NWI)            
 16 David Thomas                 Unattached               6.22m   3.1  20-05.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 6.22m(3.1) FOUL(NWI)            
 17 Kyle Bailey                  Unattached               5.68m   1.2  18-07.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.68m(1.2) FOUL(NWI)            
 18 Eric Corbid                  San Joaquin              4.92m   2.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.92m(2.2) FOUL(NWI)            
 -- Adal Wiley                   Cal State St              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 -- Breezon Ware                 Chico State               FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara McMillan               Nevada                   5.72m   0.2  18-09.25 
     5.65m(1.7) 5.67m(0.8) 5.72m(0.2) 5.53m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 5.42m(0.5)
  2 Jade Myles                   UC Davis                 5.61m   0.7  18-05.00 
     5.49m(2.2) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.6) 5.61m(0.7) 5.46m(0.7) 5.51m(+0.0)
  3 Charonda Williams            Laney Colleg             5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
     5.34m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.47m(-0.6) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.57m(1.1) 5.34m(1.3)
  4 Sirena Williams              UC Davis                 5.55m   1.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.0) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.31m(2.0) 5.20m(0.2) 5.09m(1.0) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Winnie Fletcher              Fresno State             5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
     5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.48m(+0.0)
  6 Ricki Sullivan               Chico State              5.48m  -0.6  17-11.75 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.48m(-0.6) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.8) 5.35m(0.8)
  7 Antonia Diamond              San Francisc             5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.2) 5.46m(0.8) 5.32m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.41m(1.7)
  8 Tatiana Harris               San Francisc             5.41m   0.5  17-09.00 
     5.13m(0.2) 5.27m(-0.1) 5.41m(0.5) 5.30m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)
  9 Laura Rombach                UC Davis                 5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
     5.39m(-0.1) 5.33m(0.2) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.06m(2.5) 5.33m(1.2)
 10 Tonish Henson                Fresno State             5.29m  -0.4  17-04.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.29m(-0.4) 5.22m(-1.1)          
 11 Lauren Titterud              UC Davis                 5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.25m(0.2)         
 12 Amy Sticka                   Oregon Tech              5.19m   1.7  17-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.19m(1.7)         
 13 Kellee Callahan              Sac City Col             5.15m  -0.2  16-10.75 
     4.78m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.2)         
 14 Kristin Singleton            Nevada                   5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.88m(-3.4) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.8)         
 15 Lauren Archie                Fresno State             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.97m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.8)         
 16 Adriana Strack               UC Davis                 4.93m  -0.1  16-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 Aresha Mackey                Sac City Col             4.89m   1.5  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.5) ND(+0.0) ND(1.7)          
 18 Felicia Ladson               Nevada                   4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-0.3) ND(1.3) ND(1.3)         
 19 Amber Whittinton             Sac City Col             4.06m   0.3  13-04.00 
     4.06m(0.3) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Jimia White                  Fresno State              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Francis                Unattached-C            14.87m   NWI  48-09.50 
     14.87m(-0.0) 14.53m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 14.37m(-0.0) 14.68m(-0.0) 14.51m(-0.0)
  2 Tolu Wusu                    UC Davis                14.71m   NWI  48-03.25 
     14.71m(-0.0) 14.41m(-0.0) 14.32m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 13.76m(-0.0) 13.99m(-0.0)
  3 Vance Washington             Unattached              14.28m   NWI  46-10.25 
     14.28m(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)         
  4 Kyle Montgomery              Fresno State            14.14m   NWI  46-04.75 
     14.10m(-0.0) 14.14m(-0.0) 13.38m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 14.07m(-0.0) 13.91m(-0.0)
  5 Rich Duhaime                 Sacramento S            13.98m   NWI  45-10.50 
     13.76m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 13.81m(-0.0) 13.59m(-0.0) 13.89m(-0.0) 13.98m(-0.0)
  6 Riding Ricky                 San Joaquin             13.69m   NWI  44-11.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 13.65m(-0.0) 13.65m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 13.69m(-0.0) 13.20m(-0.0)
  7 Jamaal Simmons               Cal State St            13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
     13.26m(-0.0) 13.43m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 13.26m(-0.0) 13.42m(-0.0) 13.66m(-0.0)
  8 Joel Matchett                Oregon Tech             13.45m   NWI  44-01.50 
     13.45m(-0.0) 13.24m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Derek Jones                  Unattached              13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
     13.38m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 10 Justin Carter                Chico State             13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.19m(-0.0)            
 11 Adal Wiley                   Cal State St            13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.10m(NWI)           
 12 Michael Kirkendolle          Sac City Col            12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.93m(-0.0)            
 13 Eric Corbid                  San Joaquin             12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 12.55m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 -- Travis Garside               Chico State               FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Myles                   UC Davis                12.35m   2.2  40-06.25 
     12.29m(0.9) 12.35m(2.2) FOUL(NWI) 12.25m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 12.08m(0.3)
  2 Regina Ollison               Fresno State            12.21m   1.4  40-00.75 
     11.90m(1.5) 11.87m(2.6) 12.11m(1.2) 12.11m(0.5) 11.58m(1.9) 12.21m(1.4)
  3 Tonish Henson                Fresno State            11.90m   1.3  39-00.50 
     11.90m(1.3) 11.48m(1.2) 11.65m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 11.35m(1.1) 11.44m(1.2)
  4 Danielle Brown               Unattached              11.87m   2.3  38-11.50 
     11.82m(1.4) 11.83m(1.9) 11.76m(1.7) 11.86m(-0.0) 11.87m(2.3) 11.68m(0.4)
  5 Antonia Diamond              San Francisc            11.85m   0.8  38-10.50 
     11.64m(1.1) 11.66m(1.0) 11.85m(0.8) 11.57m(0.5) 11.64m(1.7) 11.45m(2.1)
  6 Loretta McKinney             Cal State St            11.75m   1.6  38-06.75 
     11.52m(1.1) 11.65m(0.6) 11.75m(1.6) 11.53m(0.9) 11.29m(0.5) 11.22m(1.1)
  7 Amy Sticka                   Oregon Tech             11.29m   1.6  37-00.50 
     10.76m(0.2) 11.14m(2.0) 11.25m(0.5) 10.87m(-0.0) 11.29m(1.6) ND(NWI)
  8 Lauren Archie                Fresno State            11.18m   1.0  36-08.25 
     11.18m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 11.04m(1.3) 11.06m(2.1) 10.90m(-0.7) 10.94m(1.0)
  9 Ricki Sullivan               Chico State             11.14m   2.9  36-06.75 
     10.89m(1.7) 11.12m(1.3) 11.14m(2.9)            
 10 Catilla Smith                Cal State St            10.93m   2.4  35-10.50 
     10.78m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 10.93m(2.4)            
 11 Tatiana Harris               San Francisc            10.89m   1.6  35-08.75 
     10.84m(0.2) 10.89m(1.6) 10.74m(1.9)            
 12 Kellee Callahan              Sac City Col            10.87m   1.4  35-08.00 
     10.87m(1.4) 10.72m(1.7) 10.76m(2.1)            
 13 Janine Roberson              Chico State             10.85m   0.2  35-07.25 
     10.85m(0.2) 10.74m(1.3) 10.83m(0.8)            
 14 Lauren Titterud              UC Davis                10.72m   1.1  35-02.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 10.72m(1.1) 10.69m(2.6)            
 15 Michelle Klaja               Oregon Tech             10.56m   0.8  34-07.75 
     10.39m(2.0) 10.56m(0.8) ND(NWI)            
 16 Winnie Fletcher              Fresno State            10.55m   1.6  34-07.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 10.55m(1.6) 10.44m(1.5)            
 17 Rebecca Moyneur              Chico State             10.54m   1.2  34-07.00 
     10.34m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 10.54m(1.2)            
 18 Adriana Strack               UC Davis                10.26m   2.5  33-08.00 
     10.26m(2.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 19 Raina Timmel                 Unattached               9.93m   1.2  32-07.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 9.93m(1.2) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan Page                 Chico State             17.88m   58-08.00 
      16.93m  17.31m  FOUL  17.45m  17.88m  17.27m
  2 Shane Mervau                 Sac City Col            17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.34m  17.15m  FOUL  16.82m  16.87m  17.11m
  3 Harold Young                 Unattached-C            17.11m   56-01.75 
      FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL
  4 Oscar Rodriguez              Fresno State            15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.45m  15.67m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  15.00m
  5 Joey Baer                    Sac City Col            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.88m  15.14m  15.25m  FOUL
  6 Sean McDonald                Fresno State            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.66m  14.07m  14.77m  15.00m  FOUL  15.04m
  6 Tyler Porter                 UC Davis                15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  1.43m  15.04m  14.64m
  8 David Guerin                 Chico State             14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  14.62m
  9 Tim Santos                   Humboldt Sta            14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.60m  14.57m  13.70m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
 10 Dj Haynes                    Fresno State            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.47m  14.49m  14.51m         
 11 Bobby Scott                  Fresno State            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  14.10m  14.36m         
 12 Will Thomas                  Unattached              14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.86m  14.03m  14.31m         
 13 Matt Swarbrick               UC Davis                14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.50m  13.58m         
 14 Nate Morrical                Oregon Tech             13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.86m  FOUL  13.51m         
 15 Bryan Ames                   Sac City Col            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Evan Young                   Fresno State            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Matt Chisam                  Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Steve Garcia                 Chico State             12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Mark Jellison                Golden Bear Athl        12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ofa Mohetaue                 College of t             8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Ranbir Johal                 Cal State St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aspen Marshall               Fresno State            14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 La'Sha Hill                  Fresno State            14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.20m  13.98m  FOUL  13.77m  14.34m  14.16m
  3 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.25m  13.55m  13.86m  12.78m  13.41m  FOUL
  4 Ashley Arbuckle              Sacramento S            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.30m  13.21m  13.70m  13.30m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Janine Bodo                  Nevada                  12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  12.06m  12.94m  FOUL
  6 Jamie Martino                Nevada                  12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Liz Parsley                  Sacramento S            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nicole Barbour               Chico State             12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ramona Vae                   City College of         12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.68m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.01m
 10 Lindy Capps                  American Riv            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  10.86m           
 11 Lisa Mausia                  San Francisc            11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  10.83m         
 12 Allie Maguire                Sonoma State            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
 13 Katie Robbins                Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.78m  10.81m  FOUL         
 14 Sarah Ward                   Chico State             10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ashley Atkinson              Chico State             10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m         
 -- Sharon Ayala                 Fresno CC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emma Heck                    Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dereka Winters               UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harold Young                 Unattached-C            55.16m     181-00 
      55.16m  FOUL  FOUL  52.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matt Swarbrick               UC Davis                53.70m     176-02 
      53.52m  53.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.37m
  3 Matt Artau                   Sac City Col            49.00m     160-09 
      FOUL  49.00m  48.19m  44.20m  48.24m  FOUL
  4 Ranbir Johal                 Cal State St            48.88m     160-04 
      48.18m  FOUL  45.37m  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dj Haynes                    Fresno State            48.58m     159-04 
      48.58m  47.13m  47.89m  47.03m  FOUL  47.00m
  6 Brendan Page                 Chico State             48.27m     158-04 
      47.83m  47.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.27m
  7 Matt Lopez                   American Riv            48.20m     158-02 
      44.42m  FOUL  48.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 David Guerin                 Chico State             46.93m     154-00 
      46.12m  44.64m  46.93m  45.47m  46.51m  46.14m
  9 Bobby Scott                  Fresno State            46.43m     152-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.43m         
 10 Joey Baer                    Sac City Col            46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  FOUL  43.70m         
 11 Sean McDonald                Fresno State            43.54m     142-10 
      40.11m  FOUL  43.54m         
 12 Will Thomas                  Unattached              42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Thomas Wilhelm               Humboldt Sta            42.56m     139-07 
      42.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nate Morrical                Oregon Tech             42.54m     139-07 
      39.34m  42.54m  FOUL         
 15 Matt Chisam                  Unattached              42.34m     138-11 
      34.39m  FOUL  42.34m         
 16 Bryan Ames                   Sac City Col            40.19m     131-10 
      FOUL  40.19m  FOUL         
 17 Nick Knipe                   Chico State             39.44m     129-05 
      39.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jeremey Vukasinovic          Unattached              38.71m     127-00 
      38.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Mark Jellison                Golden Bear Athl        36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paul Terek                   ASIC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 La'Sha Hill                  Fresno State            48.77m     160-00 
      44.51m  48.15m  48.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kim Gleeson                  Unattached              45.33m     148-09 
      44.19m  44.28m  FOUL  44.73m  FOUL  45.33m
  3 Jamie Martino                Nevada                  44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  38.40m  40.64m  43.64m  44.89m  43.28m
  4 Jamie Farley                 Fresno State            44.27m     145-03 
      41.31m  44.27m  42.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sharon Ayala                 Fresno CC               41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.16m  41.56m  41.30m  38.65m
  6 Jackie Turpin                UC Davis                40.42m     132-07 
      39.08m  40.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nicole Barbour               Chico State             38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  FOUL  36.80m  36.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ashley Arbuckle              Sacramento S            37.70m     123-08 
      33.99m  36.99m  37.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Lisa Mausia                  San Francisc            37.67m     123-07 
      35.06m  FOUL  37.67m         
 10 Nancy Vizcarra-Gamboa        Fresno CC               37.38m     122-08 
      33.92m  36.71m  37.38m         
 11 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  37.31m     122-05 
      37.31m  FOUL  36.50m         
 12 Janine Bodo                  Nevada                  37.15m     121-10 
      FOUL  37.15m  36.75m         
 13 Ramona Vae                   City College of         36.86m     120-11 
      FOUL  33.52m  36.86m         
 14 Becky Schwartz               Oregon Tech             36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jessica Eaddy                Sac City Col            35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Laura Arnold                 Unattached-S            34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.29m         
 17 Grace Weismann               Fresno State            31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ashley Atkinson              Chico State             27.76m      91-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.76m         
 -- Liz Parsley                  Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emma Heck                    Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zecharria Whittington        Unattached              56.67m     185-11 
      54.74m  56.67m  FOUL  56.06m  55.98m  56.12m
  2 Cole Sprague                 Unattached              56.57m     185-07 
      56.41m  FOUL  56.57m  FOUL  55.73m  53.78m
  3 Brian Vazquez                Fresno State            56.53m     185-05 
      54.85m  54.84m  56.53m  53.69m  55.65m  54.82m
  4 Geoff Fong                   Unattached-S            56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  FOUL  51.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matt Lopez                   American Riv            54.94m     180-03 
      50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.13m  54.94m
  6 Brendan Page                 Chico State             52.36m     171-09 
      50.79m  52.36m  50.60m  51.08m  FOUL  49.34m
  7 Buck Sullivan                Unattached              50.50m     165-08 
      49.16m  FOUL  FOUL  48.38m  FOUL  50.50m
  8 Jonathan Virgin              Unattached              50.09m     164-04 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL  50.09m  47.78m  47.77m
  9 Josh Rowe                    Unattached-C            49.61m     162-09 
      46.88m  48.03m  49.61m  FOUL  46.97m  45.88m
 10 Tyler Porter                 UC Davis                46.15m     151-05 
      46.15m  FOUL  45.70m         
 11 Matt Studwell                Fresno State            45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.05m  45.42m         
 12 Oscar Rodriguez              Fresno State            44.99m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL         
 13 Ryan Fong                    Unattached-S            44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Phil Smith                   Chico State             44.02m     144-05 
      44.02m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Steve Garcia                 Chico State             43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.11m         
 16 Tanner Harrah                Unattached-S            36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.37m         
 -- Ryan Frank                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caira Hane                   Nevada                  57.33m     188-01 
      FOUL  52.79m  FOUL  56.11m  56.62m  57.33m
  2 Sara Clinkenbeard            Unattached              55.02m     180-06 
      52.32m  55.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Janine Bodo                  Nevada                  54.38m     178-05 
      50.49m  54.35m  54.38m  52.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Audrey Oswald                Humboldt Sta            53.26m     174-09 
      FOUL  53.26m  52.12m  52.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sharon Ayala                 Fresno CC               51.73m     169-09 
      50.12m  FOUL  51.73m  FOUL  49.39m  49.80m
  6 Aspen Marshall               Fresno State            49.35m     161-11 
      47.20m  49.35m  46.93m  FOUL  46.86m  47.45m
  7 Marissa Parker               UC Davis                48.98m     160-08 
      47.58m  47.07m  48.98m  46.72m  46.91m  46.08m
  8 Becky Zachau                 Unattached              47.52m     155-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.52m  43.56m  44.69m  FOUL
  9 Judy Sheldon                 UC Davis                45.60m     149-07 
      44.44m  FOUL  42.05m  FOUL  45.60m  45.21m
 10 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  44.16m     144-10 
      44.16m  44.03m  FOUL         
 11 Ashley Arbuckle              Sacramento S            43.22m     141-09 
      42.69m  43.22m  42.87m         
 12 Sarah Ward                   Chico State             43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  42.94m  41.84m         
 13 Nancy Vizcarra-Gamboa        Fresno CC               42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  40.94m  42.95m         
 14 Jen Sturm                    Chico State             38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  38.97m  FOUL         
 15 Lisa Mausia                  San Francisc            37.96m     124-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.96m         
 16 Becky Schwartz               Oregon Tech             36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Laura Arnold                 Unattached-S            30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  30.53m  FOUL         
 -- Allie Maguire                Sonoma State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace Weismann               Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jamie Farley                 Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaun Countryman             UC Davis                61.55m     201-11 
      FOUL  61.55m  FOUL  57.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chris Chisam                 UC Davis                61.26m     201-00 
      61.26m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  58.57m  58.32m
  3 Brian Mahoney                Oregon Tech             57.72m     189-04 
      57.33m  55.61m  52.65m  57.63m  57.72m  55.93m
  4 Matt Chisam                  Unattached              56.23m     184-06 
      50.75m  56.23m  55.04m  FOUL  52.15m  FOUL
  5 Tim Rozborski                Chico State             55.44m     181-11 
      51.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.44m  53.65m
  6 Paul Terek                   ASIC                    55.17m     181-00 
      51.85m  48.76m  FOUL  54.03m  55.17m  50.98m
  7 Troy Lalaguna                Chico State             54.46m     178-08 
      52.63m  FOUL  54.46m  51.30m  53.46m  FOUL
  8 Matt Phillips                American Riv            53.63m     175-11 
      51.35m  FOUL  53.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 John Hansen                  Unattached              50.97m     167-03 
      48.81m  50.97m  50.31m            
 10 Jeremey Vukasinovic          Unattached              50.22m     164-09 
      ND  46.38m  50.22m            
 11 Will Thomas                  Unattached              49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Steve Carter                 Oregon Tech             49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Bobby Scott                  Fresno State            49.28m     161-08 
      48.52m  FOUL  49.28m            
 14 Josh Quiambao                Fresno State            46.99m     154-02 
      46.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jason Nicholson              Sac City Col            45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Blake Kajula                 Unattached-C            45.02m     147-08 
      45.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Phil Smith                   Chico State             43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Michael Fox-O'Neill          Sac City Col            37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Mark Jellison                Golden Bear Athl        37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Kreiner                  Unattached              60.88m     199-09 
      FOUL  56.69m  60.88m  58.57m  56.74m  FOUL
  2 Caira Hane                   Nevada                  45.66m     149-10 
      41.53m  43.44m  43.10m  44.03m  44.83m  45.66m
  3 Darci Burton                 Chico State             44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  38.67m  43.43m  39.50m  38.39m  FOUL
  4 Inger Appanaitis             Nevada                  44.39m     145-08 
      43.10m  44.39m  41.38m  40.00m  FOUL  38.39m
  5 Liz Parsley                  Sacramento S            43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  FOUL  42.65m  FOUL  41.79m  43.64m
  6 Kelsey Stolz                 Oregon Tech             43.01m     141-01 
      35.22m  38.99m  40.09m  38.59m  43.01m  40.43m
  7 Jamie Martino                Nevada                  38.53m     126-05 
      33.91m  38.53m  34.78m  34.52m  35.07m  35.99m
  8 Megan Lytle                  Nevada                  38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  36.56m  36.00m  37.71m  36.20m  FOUL
  9 Elle Cruikshank              Chico State             37.48m     122-11 
      36.03m  37.48m  ND            
 10 Katie Robbins                Unattached              36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  ND  ND            
 11 Sharon Ayala                 Fresno CC               36.18m     118-08 
      30.58m  36.18m  ND            
 12 Anne Hoekstra                Cal State St            31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  ND  FOUL            
 13 Courtney Nicks               Humboldt Sta            30.24m      99-02 
      30.24m  ND  ND            
 14 Crystina Osborne             American Riv            28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  ND  ND            
 15 Ashley Atkinson              Chico State             27.95m      91-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.95m            
 16 Courtney Doughty             UC Davis                27.73m      91-00 
      27.73m  ND  ND            
 17 Hailey Vaughan               Chico State             27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.47m  ND            
 18 Sierra Barroza               San Francisc            26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  ND  ND            
 19 Christi Sodano               San Francisc            24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  ND  ND            
 20 Ana Ahio                     Laney Colleg            17.48m      57-04 
      FOUL  17.48m  ND            
 21 Mele Alatini                 Laney Colleg            14.60m      47-11 
      14.60m  ND  ND            
 
Event 47  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Wickman              Chico State            3:53.16  
  2 Nick Clinton                 Chico State            3:56.65  
  3 Cheyne Inman                 San Francisc           3:56.65  
  4 Ryan Courtwright             San Francisc           3:57.13  
  5 Kevin Holloway               Fresno State           4:01.42  
  6 Jak Kuehn                    Unattached             4:02.66  
  7 Mike Gerald                  Fresno State           4:04.43  
  8 Chris Furnari                Santa Clara            4:15.33