Licensed to California State Univ. - Chico
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2007 10:30 PM
                        2007 Wildcat Relays - 3/10/2007                        
                                   Chico, CA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lindsay              Chico State           17:53.60  
  2 Shaw, Julie                  Chico State           18:40.20  
  3 Hawkins, Meridith            Fresno State          18:47.10  
  4 Kamala, Aisha                Chico State           18:51.50  
  5 Jeffers, Alicia              Southern Ore          18:58.20  
  6 Lee, Jenna                   Humboldt Sta          19:28.80  
  7 Sanchez, Ixel                Southern Ore          19:35.70  
  8 Manzo, Silvia                Humboldt Sta          20:01.20  
  9 Joyce, Colleen               Chico State           20:06.20  
 10 Czerny, Megan                Oregon Insti          20:07.60  
 11 Rendon, Jessica              Humboldt Sta          20:17.30  
 12 Burden, Seanna               Humboldt Sta          24:09.50  
 13 St. Clair, Sarah             Butte Colleg          28:41.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Krystina            Fresno State             14.76   1 
  2 Fix, Alise                   Chico State              15.09   1 
  3 Roberson, Janine             Chico State              15.95   1 
  4 Hicks, T'Shara               Fresno State             16.05   1 
  5 Cruikshank, Elle             Chico State              16.06   1 
  6 Green, Latoya                Fresno State            J16.06   1 
  7 Smith, Nikki                 Oregon Insti             17.01   1 
  8 Evers-Hellmich, Sierra       Butte Colleg             17.45   2 
  9 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore             17.48   2 
 10 Shouse, Holly                Chico State              17.55   2 
 11 Moyneur, Rebecca             Chico State              17.75   2 
 12 Sorenson, Nancy              Chico State              18.55   2 
 13 Lord, Emily                  Humboldt Sta             18.63   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Krystina            Fresno State           1:02.60  
  2 McCoy, Erica                 Fresno State           1:02.80  
  3 Green, Latoya                Fresno State           1:06.50  
  4 Hicks, T'Shara               Fresno State           1:06.60  
  5 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore           1:11.30  
  6 Shouse, Holly                Chico State            1:12.71  
  7 Lord, Emily                  Humboldt Sta           1:16.17  
 -- Carlson, Haley               Oregon Insti               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McPhail, Marissa             Fresno State          11:35.78  
  2 Hawkins, Meridith            Fresno State          11:36.64  
  3 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt Sta          11:44.42  
  4 Moran, Dinora                Chico State           11:58.77  
  5 Czerny, Megan                Oregon Insti          12:16.42  
  6 Zimchek, Heather             Oregon Insti          12:57.05  
  7 McCall, Alison               Humboldt Sta          13:00.10  
  8 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt Sta          13:10.36  
  9 Foster, Ondi                 Chico State           13:58.32  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                     48.20  
     1) Chase, Meosha                   2) Lopez, Christina               
     3) White, Rayna                    4) Winston, Renee                 
  2 Chico State  'A'                                      51.40  
  3 Southern Oregon University  'A'                       52.20  
     1) Alley, Katelyn                  2) Converse, Mary                 
     3) Davis, Suni                     4) Dunn, Emily                    
  4 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                   54.00  
  5 Humboldt State University  'A'                        55.60  
     1) Athing, Brittany                2) Broussard, Joy                 
     3) Meija, Gabriel                  4) Murillo, Melissa               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   1:43.60  
     1) Chase, Meosha                   2) Hicks, T'Shara                 
     3) Jackson, Krystina               4) McCoy, Erica                   
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    1:50.30  
     1) Fix, Alise                      2) Shaw, Unique                   
     3) Shouse, Holly                   4) Smith, Ryana                   
  3 Humboldt State University  'A'                      2:04.10  
     1) Broussard, Joy                  2) Hodge, Ashley                  
     3) Meija, Gabriel                  4) Murillo, Melissa               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:49.50  
     1) Evans, Zinzi                    2) Lopez, Christina               
     3) McCoy, Erica                    4) Winston, Renee                 
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    4:08.13  
  3 Southern Oregon University  'A'                     4:12.28  
     1) Alley, Katelyn                  2) Converse, Mary                 
     3) Davis, Suni                     4) Dunn, Emily                    
  4 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                 4:21.41  
  5 Chico State  'B'                                    4:22.09  
  6 Humboldt State University  'A'                      4:29.72  
     1) Athing, Brittany                2) Lau, Jennifer                  
     3) Murillo, Melissa                4) Rolland, Megan                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State  'A'                                    9:27.39  
     1) Brown, Lindsey                  2) Montez, Sarah                  
     3) Moyneur, Rebecca                4) Torres, Mary                   
  2 Chico State  'B'                                    9:37.88  
     1) Donohue, Stephanie              2) Silva, Kayla                   
     3) Sinclair, Melissa               4) Weber, Annelise                
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                   9:46.53  
     1) Hendricks, Kim                  2) Santana, Marina                
     3) Souder, Sasha                   4) Valenzuela, Gracie             
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   1:47.40  
     1) Chase, Meosha                   2) Lopez, Christina               
     3) White, Rayna                    4) Winston, Renee                 
  2 Southern Oregon University  'A'                     1:53.03  
     1) Alley, Katelyn                  2) Converse, Mary                 
     3) Davis, Suni                     4) Dunn, Emily                    
  3 Humboldt State University  'A'                      1:55.38  
     1) Athing, Brittany                2) Murillo, Melissa               
     3) Ober, Morgan                    4) Rolland, Megan                 
  4 Chico State  'A'                                    2:02.83  
     1) Dennis, Bianca                  2) Fix, Alise                     
     3) Roberson, Janine                4) Shaw, Unique                   
 -- Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                     DNF  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State  'B'                                   12:15.50  
     1) Donohue, Stephanie              2) Silva, Kayla                   
     3) Sinclair, Melissa               4) Weber, Annelise                
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                  13:02.60  
     1) Hendricks, Kim                  2) Santana, Marina                
     3) Souder, Sasha                   4) Valenzuela, Gracie             
  3 Humboldt State University  'A'                     13:34.50  
     1) Lau, Jennifer                   2) Manzo, Silvia                  
     3) Rendon, Jessica                 4) Rolland, Megan                 
  4 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                14:47.00  
 
Women High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruikshank, Elle             Chico State              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Dorsey, Leshay               Fresno State             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Wilson, Katie                Chico State              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Salz, Jenna                  Chico State              1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Rosenthal, Bria              Chico State              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Modeste, Samantha            Fresno State             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Greenman, Andrea             Fresno State             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Hodge, Ashley                Humboldt Sta             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Lassu, Reka                  Chico State             J2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Carlson, Haley               Oregon Insti              FAIL            
 
Women Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Embry, Erica                 Butte Colleg             5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 Jackson, Krystina            Fresno State             5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Cruikshank, Elle             Chico State              5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State             5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Evers-Hellmich, Sierra       Butte Colleg             5.13m   16-10.00 
  6 Sticka, Amy                  Oregon Insti             5.12m   16-09.75 
  7 Moyneur, Rebecca             Chico State              5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Roberson, Janine             Chico State              4.86m   15-11.50 
  9 Murillo, Melissa             Humboldt Sta             4.61m   15-01.50 
 10 Broussard, Joy               Humboldt Sta             3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sticka, Amy                  Oregon Insti            11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 Archie, Lauren               Fresno State            10.80m   35-05.25 
  3 Dorsey, Leshay               Fresno State            10.67m   35-00.25 
  4 Roberson, Janine             Chico State             10.61m   34-09.75 
  5 Embry, Erica                 Butte Colleg            10.02m   32-10.50 
  6 Murillo, Melissa             Humboldt Sta             9.77m   32-00.75 
  7 Wilson, Katie                Chico State              9.55m   31-04.00 
  8 Brant, Jennifer              Oregon Insti             8.84m   29-00.00 
  9 Broussard, Joy               Humboldt Sta             8.44m   27-08.25 
 -- Evers-Hellmich, Sierra       Butte Colleg              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 Rollin, Amanda               Fresno State            12.82m   42-00.75 
  3 Barbour, Nicole              Chico State             12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Robbins, Stephanie           Chico State             11.78m   38-07.75 
  5 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State             11.37m   37-03.75 
  6 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            10.87m   35-08.00 
  7 Murray, Amanisha             Butte Colleg            10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Potrie, Breanne              Butte Colleg            10.49m   34-05.00 
  9 Ward, Sarah                  Chico State             10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Moyneur, Rebecca             Chico State             10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Sam, Heather                 Southern Ore             9.87m   32-04.75 
 12 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt Sta             9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 Prior, Nicole                Southern Ore             9.54m   31-03.75 
 14 Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt Sta             9.52m   31-03.00 
 15 Salz, Jenna                  Chico State              9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Fuller, Katie                Oregon Insti             9.35m   30-08.25 
 17 Clements, Katelyn            Chico State              9.23m   30-03.50 
 18 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt Sta             8.94m   29-04.00 
 -- Klaja, Michelle              Oregon Insti              FOUL            
 -- Elliott, Emily               Oregon Insti              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            48.98m     160-08 
  2 Rollin, Amanda               Fresno State            37.96m     124-06 
  3 Robbins, Stephanie           Chico State             37.77m     123-11 
  4 Barbour, Nicole              Chico State             37.19m     122-00 
  5 Ward, Sarah                  Chico State             36.00m     118-01 
  6 Schwartz, Becky              Oregon Insti            33.59m     110-02 
  7 Clements, Katelyn            Chico State             33.38m     109-06 
  8 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State             33.17m     108-10 
  9 Murray, Amanisha             Butte Colleg            31.31m     102-09 
 10 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt Sta            31.16m     102-03 
 11 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt Sta            27.37m      89-09 
 12 Wilson, Katie                Chico State             27.04m      88-08 
 13 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            24.66m      80-11 
 14 Fuller, Katie                Oregon Insti            24.39m      80-00 
 15 Elliott, Emily               Oregon Insti            22.61m      74-02 
 -- Prior, Nicole                Southern Ore              FOUL            
 -- Potrie, Breanne              Butte Colleg              FOUL            
 -- Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt Sta              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oswald, Audrey               Humboldt Sta            50.45m     165-06 
  2 Wiesmann, Grace              Fresno State            48.40m     158-09 
  3 Ward, Sarah                  Chico State             43.84m     143-10 
  4 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            43.65m     143-02 
  5 Sturm, Jen                   Chico State             42.60m     139-09 
  6 Rollin, Amanda               Fresno State            41.30m     135-06 
  7 Rojas, Cindy                 Fresno State            40.82m     133-11 
  8 Murray, Amanisha             Butte Colleg            40.03m     131-04 
  9 Schwartz, Becky              Oregon Insti            39.42m     129-04 
 10 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt Sta            37.34m     122-06 
 11 Robbins, Stephanie           Chico State             35.26m     115-08 
 12 Sam, Heather                 Southern Ore            35.20m     115-06 
 13 Clements, Katelyn            Chico State             34.30m     112-06 
 14 Potrie, Breanne              Butte Colleg            27.04m      88-08 
 15 Fuller, Katie                Oregon Insti            22.92m      75-02 
 -- Elliott, Emily               Oregon Insti              FOUL            
 -- Barbour, Nicole              Chico State               FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruikshank, Elle             Chico State             40.97m     134-05 
  2 Stolz, Kelsey                Oregon Insti            39.27m     128-10 
  3 Klaja, Michelle              Oregon Insti            38.96m     127-10 
  4 Richardson, Katie            Fresno State            38.95m     127-09 
  5 Wilson, Katie                Chico State             37.10m     121-09 
  6 Shelb, Sarah                 Oregon Insti            36.02m     118-02 
  7 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt Sta            34.93m     114-07 
  8 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State             33.10m     108-07 
  9 Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt Sta            32.46m     106-06 
 10 Larson, Angie                Fresno State            32.09m     105-03 
 11 Salz, Jenna                  Chico State             32.00m     105-00 
 12 Rojas, Cindy                 Fresno State            29.65m      97-03 
 13 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            24.74m      81-02 
 14 Cranston, Brooke             Fresno State            20.32m      66-08 
 15 Ash, Kaela                   Oregon Insti            18.25m      59-10 
 16 Lassu, Reka                  Chico State             17.92m      58-09 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miramontes, Antonio          Chico State           15:02.90  
  2 Wilson, Jeff                 Chico State           15:13.10  
  3 Marquez, Angel               Chico State           15:17.50  
  4 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Ore          15:27.10  
  5 Page, Jordan                 Chico State           15:35.70  
  6 Serna, Eduardo               Chico State           15:36.90  
  7 Kuykendall, Rory             Chico State           15:50.70  
  8 Monteleone, Anthony          Southern Ore          15:52.20  
  9 Limon, Omar                  Humboldt Sta          16:11.90  
 10 Kass, Alan                   Humboldt Sta          16:21.70  
 11 Geis, Brandon                Fresno State          16:33.30  
 12 Ventura, Manuel              Butte Colleg          16:41.00  
 13 Gonzalez, Humberto           Humboldt Sta          16:47.10  
 14 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Ore          16:49.10  
 15 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Insti          17:02.40  
 16 Matz, Ryan                   Butte Colleg          17:18.60  
 17 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Insti          17:31.50  
 18 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Insti          17:34.30  
 19 Williamson, Allan            Fresno State          17:36.20  
 20 Moore, Andrew                Humboldt Sta          17:41.10  
 21 Price, Michael               Humboldt Sta          18:18.00  
 22 Velasco, Carlos              Butte Colleg          18:34.90  
 23 Martinez, David              Butte Colleg          19:00.00  
 24 Howard, Ethan                Oregon Insti          19:58.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Mo                 Sacramento C             15.33   1 
  2 Smith, Micah                 Chico State              15.46   1 
  3 Buchanan, Zach               Chico State              15.53   1 
  4 Young, Evan                  Fresno State             16.05   1 
  5 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State              16.27   2 
  6 Balasek, Michael             Chico State              16.71   1 
  7 Garza, Derek                 Fresno State             16.86   2 
  8 Bellue, Brian                Humboldt Sta             17.56   3 
  9 Freitas, Dean                Humboldt Sta             17.59   2 
 10 Nooney, Robert               Chico State              18.91   2 
 10 Prange, Lance                Chico State              18.91   3 
 12 Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt Sta             19.11   2 
 13 Stroing, Levi                Chico State              21.39   3 
 14 Wilwerding, Nick             Oregon Insti             22.81   3 
 -- Tom, Erik                    Butte Colleg               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waller, Brandon              Sacramento C             55.10   1 
  2 Miller, Darryl               Fresno State             56.90   1 
  3 Balasek, Michael             Chico State              57.00   1 
  4 Adams, Jeremy                Chico State              57.80   2 
  5 Labarge, Clayton             Butte Colleg             58.00   2 
  6 Gant, Michael                Sacramento C             59.90   2 
  7 Garza, Derek                 Fresno State           1:00.50   2 
  8 Hadley, Jeff                 Oregon Insti           1:00.90   2 
  9 Beals, Eric                  Chico State            1:01.00   3 
 10 Howard, RaShaud              Sacramento C           1:01.70   3 
 11 Nagle, Robert                Chico State            1:02.10   3 
 12 Suen, Garen                  Chico State            1:02.80   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jeff                  Southern Ore           9:18.85  
  2 Tollefson, Tim               Chico State            9:35.37  
  3 Fairley, Jordan              Chico State            9:53.58  
  4 Whitcomb, Thomas             Chico State            9:53.74  
  5 Solis, Jesus                 Humboldt Sta          10:13.01  
  6 Torres, Aaron                Chico State           10:16.47  
  7 Sharp, Alex                  Chico State           10:18.96  
  8 Geis, Brandon                Fresno State          10:21.22  
  9 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Insti          10:21.39  
 10 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Insti          10:23.25  
 11 Williamson, Allan            Fresno State          10:48.03  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                   42.00   1 
     1) Lewis, Armahd                   2) Lightfoot, Wil                 
     3) Santos, Ben                     4) Westmoreland, Reggie           
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                     42.40   1 
  3 Chico State Men  'A'                                  43.20   1 
     1) Bailey, James                   2) Floriolli, Joey                
     3) Glasgow, Maurice                4) Mares, Seth                    
  4 Sacramento City College -men's  'B'                   43.80   1 
     1) Bassett, Marchaun               2) Cooper, Alan                   
     3) Kirkendoll, Michael             4) Leggin, J.T.                   
  5 Butte College  'A'                                    43.90   2 
  6 Southern Oregon University  'A'                       44.70   2 
     1) Brannaman, Grant                2) Grochowsky, Gordon             
     3) Hopt, Brett                     4) Kinney, Benjamin               
 -- Humboldt State University  'A'                          DNF   1 
     1) Anderson, Travis                2) Bellue, Brian                  
     3) Freitas, Dean                   4) White, Jamal                   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   1:29.70   1 
     1) Brown, DeAnte                   2) Moon, Kenny                    
     3) Spears, Rion                    4) Valdez, Juan                   
  2 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                 1:30.40   1 
  3 Butte College  'A'                                  1:30.60   2 
  4 Chico State Men  'B'                                1:31.50   1 
     1) Bailey, James                   2) Floriolli, Joey                
     3) Mares, Seth                     4) Nooney, Robert                 
  5 Chico State Men  'A'                                1:33.80   2 
     1) Nelson, Jake                    2) Prange, Lance                  
     3) Steiner, Scott                  4) Stroing, Levi                  
  6 Sacramento City College -men's  'B'                 1:34.20   1 
  7 Chico State Men  'D'                                1:35.10   2 
     1) Beals, Eric                     2) Glasgow, Maurice               
     3) Saneski, Phil                   4) Suen, Garen                    
  8 Chico State Men  'C'                                1:38.70   2 
     1) Adams, Jeremy                   2) Balasek, Michael               
     3) Nagle, Robert                   4) Smith, Micah                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:16.80   1 
     1) Miller, Darryl                  2) Moon, Kenny                    
     3) Spears, Rion                    4) Valdez, Juan                   
  2 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                 3:19.30   1 
     1) Fontenot, Mo                    2) Lewis, Armahd                  
     3) Manrique, Nick                  4) Waller, Brandon                
  3 Chico State Men  'A'                                3:19.60   1 
     1) Domek, Patrick                  2) Fee, Dustin                    
     3) McNeil, Robert                  4) Wellman, David                 
  4 Southern Oregon University  'A'                     3:26.40   2 
     1) Hayden, Jacob                   2) Kinney, Benjamin               
     3) Lewman, Jeremiah                4) Palmer, Trevor                 
  5 Humboldt State University  'A'                      3:28.40   2 
     1) Bellue, Brian                   2) Bishop, Tim                    
     3) Milbauer, Gabe                  4) White, Jamal                   
  6 Chico State Men  'B'                                3:29.80   1 
     1) Adams, Jeremy                   2) Balasek, Michael               
     3) Curiel, Phil                    4) Mares, Seth                    
  7 Fresno State  'B'                                   3:30.30   1 
  8 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                 3:30.60   2 
  9 Butte College  'A'                                  3:33.20   2 
 10 Chico State Men  'C'                                3:35.60   2 
     1) Beals, Eric                     2) Saneski, Phil                  
     3) Suen, Garen                     4) Zavala, Max                    
 11 Fresno State  'C'                                   3:36.10   1 
 12 Chico State Men  'D'                                3:36.30   2 
     1) Glasgow, Maurice                2) Nagle, Robert                  
     3) Steiner, Scott                  4) Uebelhardt, Cody               
 13 Humboldt State University  'B'                      3:38.70   2 
     1) Lefkowitz, Jonah                2) Peach, Jasper                  
     3) Solis, Jesus                    4) Sorenson, Corey                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State Men  'A'                                7:38.68  
     1) Clinton, Nick                   2) Hayes, Clinton                 
     3) Nelson, Brian                   4) Wickman, Michael               
  2 Chico State Men  'B'                                7:41.80  
     1) Curiel, Phil                    2) Fee, Dustin                    
     3) McNeil, Robert                  4) Wellman, David                 
  3 Fresno State  'A'                                   7:56.29  
     1) Berry, Aaron                    2) Rojas, Tony                    
     3) Sanders, Frank                  4) Sunderland, Kyle               
  4 Humboldt State University  'A'                      8:06.39  
     1) Bishop, Tim                     2) Lefkowitz, Jonah               
     3) Lewis, Jason                    4) Sorenson, Corey                
  5 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                 8:17.80  
  6 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                 8:21.32  
     1) Graves, David                   2) Manrique, Nick                 
     3) Suarez, Carlos                  4) Young, Darryl                  
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacramento City College -men's  'B'                 1:32.87  
  2 Fresno State  'A'                                   1:34.29  
  3 Southern Oregon University  'A'                     1:36.01  
     1) Grochowsky, Gordon              2) Hayden, Jacob                  
     3) Hopt, Brett                     4) Kinney, Benjamin               
  4 Chico State Men  'A'                                1:36.48  
     1) Bailey, James                   2) Floriolli, Joey                
     3) Mares, Seth                     4) Zavala, Max                    
  5 Chico State Men  'B'                                1:38.26  
     1) Glasgow, Maurice                2) Saneski, Phil                  
     3) Steiner, Scott                  4) Uebelhardt, Cody               
  6 Sacramento City College -men's  'C'                 1:41.13  
  7 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                 1:45.41  
     1) Fontenot, Mo                    2) Lewis, Armahd                  
     3) Lightfoot, Wil                  4) Westmoreland, Reggie           
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chico State Men  'A'                               10:00.50  
     1) Bauhs, Scotty                   2) Domek, Patrick                 
     3) Hayes, Clinton                  4) Wickman, Michael               
  2 Chico State Men  'B'                               10:18.10  
     1) Clinton, Nick                   2) Nelson, Brian                  
     3) Nooney, Robert                  4) Serrano, Charlie               
  3 Southern Oregon University  'A'                    10:26.00  
     1) Hayden, Jacob                   2) Olsen, Jeff                    
     3) Palmer, Trevor                  4) Roudebush, Levi                
  4 Fresno State  'A'                                  10:39.40  
     1) Berry, Aaron                    2) Rojas, Tony                    
     3) Sanders, Frank                  4) Sunderland, Kyle               
  5 Humboldt State University  'A'                     10:53.80  
     1) Bishop, Tim                     2) Lefkowitz, Jonah               
     3) Peach, Jasper                   4) Solis, Jesus                   
  6 Oregon Institute of Technology  'A'                11:00.30  
  7 Humboldt State University  'B'                     11:03.40  
     1) Gonzalez, Humberto              2) Lewis, Jason                   
     3) Limon, Omar                     4) Sorenson, Corey                
  8 Sacramento City College -men's  'A'                11:41.80  
     1) Manrique, Nick                  2) Suarez, Carlos                 
     3) Waller, Brandon                 4) Young, Darryl                  
  9 Butte College  'A'                                 11:50.50  
 10 Oregon Institute of Technology  'B'                12:04.60  
 
Men High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cecchini, Daniel             Southern Ore             1.98m    6-06.00 
  1 Fontenot, Mo                 Sacramento C             1.98m    6-06.00 
  1 Williams, Chad               Butte Colleg             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Moreland, Webster            Sacramento C             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Bertucci, Ryan               Chico State              1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Morgan, Greg                 Chico State              1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Phelps, Roy                  Fresno State             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 VanCleave, Ryan              Oregon Insti             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Prange, Lance                Chico State              1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Clinton, Jake                Butte Colleg             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State              1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Greenwood, Neelon            Sacramento C             1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Kirkendoll, Michael          Sacramento C             1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Rupcich, Ryan                Fresno State             1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Roy                  Fresno State             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Pancotti, Andrew             Fresno State             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Musselman, Ryan              Southern Ore             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Brannaman, Grant             Southern Ore             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Buchanan, Zach               Chico State              4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Milbauer, Gabe               Humboldt Sta             4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Rupcich, Ryan                Fresno State             4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Young, Evan                  Fresno State             4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Franzman, Taylor             Fresno State             4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Nooney, Robert               Chico State              4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 North, Jeff                  Oregon Insti             4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Mendoza, Patrick             Chico State              3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Hadley, Jeff                 Oregon Insti                NH            
 -- Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt Sta                NH            
 
Men Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, DeAnte                Fresno State             7.29m   23-11.00 
  2 Kennedy, Kellen              Fresno State             7.12m   23-04.50 
  3 Greenwood, Neelon            Sacramento C             7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Kirkendoll, Michael          Sacramento C             6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Jelks, Jammie                Chico State              6.74m   22-01.50 
  6 Nooney, Robert               Chico State              6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Moreland, Webster            Sacramento C             6.70m   21-11.75 
  8 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State              6.68m   21-11.00 
  9 Bellue, Brian                Humboldt Sta             6.57m   21-06.75 
 10 VanCleave, Ryan              Oregon Insti             6.55m   21-06.00 
 11 Freitas, Dean                Humboldt Sta             6.42m   21-00.75 
 12 Williams, Josh               Sacramento C             6.40m   21-00.00 
 13 Nicholson, Jason             Sacramento C             6.32m   20-09.00 
 14 Garza, Derek                 Fresno State             6.30m   20-08.00 
 15 Uebelhardt, Cody             Chico State              6.27m   20-07.00 
 16 Levine, Taylor               Fresno State             6.23m   20-05.25 
 17 Thompson, John               Chico State              6.12m   20-01.00 
 18 Byrd, David                  Butte Colleg             6.10m   20-00.25 
 19 Schubert, Matt               Oregon Insti             6.09m   19-11.75 
 20 Anderson, Travis             Humboldt Sta             6.02m   19-09.00 
 21 Fremd, Eric                  Sacramento C             5.97m   19-07.00 
 22 Carter, Steve                Oregon Insti             5.85m   19-02.50 
 23 Stanley, Giovanni            Butte Colleg             5.68m   18-07.75 
 24 White, Jamal                 Humboldt Sta             5.54m   18-02.25 
 25 Nelson, Lyle                 Butte Colleg             5.53m   18-01.75 
 26 Prange, Lance                Chico State              5.48m   17-11.75 
 -- Young, Evan                  Fresno State              FOUL            
 -- Hogges, Jguwon               Oregon Insti              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Neelon            Sacramento C            15.22m   49-11.25 
  2 Perkins, Alfred              Butte Colleg            14.67m   48-01.75 
  3 Brown, DeAnte                Fresno State            14.47m   47-05.75 
  4 Moreland, Webster            Sacramento C            14.21m   46-07.50 
  5 Kennedy, Kellen              Fresno State            13.63m   44-08.75 
  6 Fremd, Eric                  Sacramento C            13.08m   42-11.00 
  7 Bellue, Brian                Humboldt Sta            12.86m   42-02.25 
  8 Freitas, Dean                Humboldt Sta            12.84m   42-01.50 
  9 Desimone, Tony               Butte Colleg            12.63m   41-05.25 
 10 Nelson, Lyle                 Butte Colleg            12.54m   41-01.75 
 11 Thompson, John               Chico State             12.52m   41-01.00 
 12 Jelks, Jammie                Chico State             12.42m   40-09.00 
 13 Anderson, Travis             Humboldt Sta            11.85m   38-10.50 
 14 Schubert, Matt               Oregon Insti            11.43m   37-06.00 
 15 Howard, RaShaud              Sacramento C            11.26m   36-11.50 
 -- Kirkendoll, Michael          Sacramento C              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Oscar             Fresno State            17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Endler, David                Fresno State            16.66m   54-08.00 
  3 Haynes, David                Fresno State            15.88m   52-01.25 
  4 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Insti            13.94m   45-09.00 
  5 Santos, Tim                  Humboldt Sta            13.83m   45-04.50 
  6 Schneider, Jon               Chico State             12.73m   41-09.25 
  7 Fisorri, Adam                Butte Colleg            12.21m   40-00.75 
  7 Jester, Tom                  Chico State             12.21m   40-00.75 
  9 Snider, Pat                  Oregon Insti            11.91m   39-01.00 
 10 Anderson, Travis             Humboldt Sta             9.92m   32-06.50 
 -- Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt Sta              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Endler, David                Fresno State            49.88m     163-08 
  2 Haynes, David                Fresno State            45.77m     150-02 
  3 Witscher, Chris              Fresno State            43.80m     143-08 
  4 Santos, Tim                  Humboldt Sta            40.92m     134-03 
  5 Wilhelm, Thomas              Humboldt Sta            40.37m     132-05 
  6 Spencer, Carl                Fresno State            40.30m     132-03 
  7 Jester, Tom                  Chico State             37.60m     123-04 
  8 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Insti            36.90m     121-01 
  9 Young, Evan                  Fresno State            36.65m     120-03 
 10 Sherry, Kyle                 Humboldt Sta            36.48m     119-08 
 11 Stroing, Levi                Chico State             31.62m     103-09 
 -- Davidson, Derek              Southern Ore              FOUL            
 -- Fisorri, Adam                Butte Colleg              FOUL            
 -- Schneider, Jon               Chico State               FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Brian               Fresno State            55.45m     181-11 
  2 Endler, David                Fresno State            53.38m     175-01 
  3 Witscher, Chris              Fresno State            52.92m     173-07 
  4 Jester, Tom                  Chico State             49.63m     162-10 
  5 Rodriquez, Oscar             Fresno State            46.95m     154-00 
  6 Sherry, Kyle                 Humboldt Sta            46.15m     151-05 
  7 Bawden, Nicholas             Humboldt Sta            39.64m     130-01 
  8 Snider, Pat                  Oregon Insti            33.18m     108-10 
  9 Barron, Scott                Butte Colleg            27.28m      89-06 
 10 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Insti            25.23m      82-09 
 11 Houser, Ken                  Butte Colleg            23.59m      77-05 
 -- Schneider, Jon               Chico State               FOUL            
 -- Fisorri, Adam                Butte Colleg              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bawden, Nicholas             Humboldt Sta            57.88m     189-11 
  2 Carter, Steve                Oregon Insti            57.87m     189-10 
  3 Rozborski, Jon               Chico State             57.78m     189-07 
  4 Davidson, Derek              Southern Ore            51.37m     168-06 
  5 Nicholson, Jason             Sacramento C            50.60m     166-00 
  6 Stroing, Levi                Chico State             50.12m     164-05 
  7 Young, Evan                  Fresno State            48.24m     158-03 
  8 Musselman, Matt              Southern Ore            47.35m     155-04 
  9 Tom, Erik                    Butte Colleg            46.69m     153-02 
 10 Houser, Ken                  Butte Colleg            45.04m     147-09 
 11 Spencer, Carl                Fresno State            43.66m     143-03 
 12 Witscher, Chris              Fresno State            43.12m     141-06 
 13 Rozborski, Tim               Chico State             42.91m     140-09 
 14 Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt Sta            40.63m     133-04 
 15 Myxter, Erik                 Humboldt Sta            40.27m     132-01 
 16 Elam, Jimmy                  Humboldt Sta            37.55m     123-02 
 17 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State             31.59m     103-08 
 18 Barron, Scott                Butte Colleg            31.56m     103-06